Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Nancy Greene Hub Int¹
16th Annual Hub International Nancy Greene Festival - Dual, Combined
CAN - - SUN PEAKS RESORT
3/24/2018 9:45 AM
Thanks to our fabulous volunteers, racers and coaches!

NG Hub International¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2018-03-24                    Page 4 
 
Nancy Green Hub International Festival U6 to U9 
 
 
CLASS : 2007F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 261 2007F SPAC Hannah Baughn 1:02.88 (261 1:00.55 (239 2:03.43 (247 
43 100 2007F Whist Freida Palethorpe 1:01.18 (241 1:02.38 (260 2:03.56 (248 
44 260 2007F Revel Mackenzie Roe 1:00.39 (227 1:03.30 (268 2:03.69 (249 
45 88 2007F Whist Sophia Wallace 1:00.92 (238 1:03.15 (265 2:04.07 (251 
46 24 2007F Light Maggie Beaudoin 1:02.03 (250 1:02.44 (261 2:04.47 (255 
47 6 2007F Timbe Kaitlyn Lulua 1:01.48 (244 1:05.48 (282 2:06.96 (262 
48 262 2007F Revel Lauryn Holland 1:01.61 (247 1:07.51 (289 2:09.12 (275 
49 309 2007F Cypre Ruby Barregar 1:08.05 (295 1:01.43 (249 2:09.48 (278 
50 178 2007F SPAC Cheynne Haywood-Fa 1:02.15 (252 1:09.87 (295 2:12.02 (285 
51 180 2007F SPAC Allison Ring 1:05.55 (286 1:07.17 (286 2:12.72 (287 
52 317 2007F Cypre Jocelyn Weiss 1:07.91 (293 1:04.96 (279 2:12.87 (288 
53 290 2007F Harpe Nicola Kraus 1:10.07 (302 1:04.55 (276 2:14.62 (291 
54 280 2007F Whist Adrienne Ringuette 57.78 (188 1:17.32 (309 2:15.10 (292 
55 103 2007F SPAC Jade Kuromi 1:11.13 (304 1:10.61 (301 2:21.74 (300 
56 166 2007F Powde Noelle Gowda 1:09.21 (297 1:13.84 (305 2:23.05 (302 
57 288 2007F Harpe Shylla Bobinski 1:15.37 (310 1:15.61 (307 2:30.98 (306 
58 15 2007F SPAC Chloe Smith 1:00.50 (237 
59 76 2007F Grous Margo Avini 
 
CLASS : 2007M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 112 2007M SPAC Douglas Hunter 44.12 (3) 45.42 (17) 1:29.54 (6) 
2 283 2007M Grous Callum Elburn 45.54 (16) 45.19 (11) 1:30.73 (13) 
3 294 2007M WMSC Thomas Legg 46.19 (23) 46.07 (26) 1:32.26 (21) 
4 224 2007M Mount Nick Kokot 45.36 (13) 46.92 (32) 1:32.28 (22) 
5 55 2007M Ferni Ryan White 46.88 (28) 45.43 (18) 1:32.31 (23) 
6 13 2007M SPAC Mason Poitras 48.12 (48) 45.19 (11) 1:33.31 (25) 
7 5 2007M Grous Benjamin Nelson 48.11 (47) 45.93 (25) 1:34.04 (30) 
8 238 2007M WMSC Maxim Akbulatov 46.69 (26) 47.54 (39) 1:34.23 (31) 
9 285 2007M Grous Benjamin Gold 47.62 (40) 47.27 (35) 1:34.89 (35) 
10 108 2007M SPAC Harris Hunter 48.25 (50) 47.00 (34) 1:35.25 (38) 
11 110 2007M SPAC Gavin Johnston 47.58 (38) 48.04 (44) 1:35.62 (42) 
12 104 2007M SPAC Tighe Kramer 48.99 (57) 50.01 (71) 1:39.00 (62) 
13 242 2007M WMSC George Sarkis 49.97 (70) 49.15 (60) 1:39.12 (65) 
14 190 2007M Grous Indigo Liu 49.29 (59) 50.57 (79) 1:39.86 (68) 
15 90 2007M Whist Seth Robert 50.92 (83) 49.31 (63) 1:40.23 (71) 
16 188 2007M Grous Nicolas Pallares 50.00 (71) 50.84 (82) 1:40.84 (73) 
17 27 2007M Princ Connor Hausot 51.26 (88) 49.94 (70) 1:41.20 (76) 
18 28 2007M Light Garreth Scrooby 50.87 (81) 51.86 (98) 1:42.73 (88) 
19 263 2007M SPAC Gage Androlick 52.75 (111 51.41 (89) 1:44.16 (95) 
20 185 2007M Big W Callum Sutton-Macm 51.38 (89) 52.81 (118 1:44.19 (96) 
21 240 2007M WMSC Gregor smyth 52.73 (110 52.19 (103 1:44.92 (102 
22 197 2007M Hemlo Sewell Gage 54.01 (135 51.33 (88) 1:45.34 (110 
23 92 2007M Whist Owen Staniforth 51.42 (92) 53.93 (139 1:45.35 (111 
24 40 2007M Cypre Alexander Niel 50.54 (76) 54.90 (152 1:45.44 (113 
25 296 2007M WMSC Angus Brown 53.54 (123 52.50 (111 1:46.04 (120 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-24 2:08:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved