Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  
Nancy Greene Hub Int¹
16th Annual Hub International Nancy Greene Festival - Dual, Combined
CAN - - SUN PEAKS RESORT
3/24/2018 9:45 AM
Thanks to our fabulous volunteers, racers and coaches!

NG Hub International¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2018-03-24                    Page 2 
 
Nancy Green Hub International Festival U6 to U9 
 
 
CLASS : 2006F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 253 2006F Mount Sophie Sinclair 1:08.75 (296 1:03.27 (267 2:12.02 (285 
49 35 2006F WMSC Serena Hudson 58.26 (197 1:41.77 (317 2:40.03 (311 
50 171 2006F WMSC Ellie Peier 
 
CLASS : 2006M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 233 2006M Grous Thomas Hung 43.56 (2) 42.49 (1) 1:26.05 (1) 
2 120 2006M SPAC Cameron Currie 43.32 (1) 43.61 (4) 1:26.93 (2) 
3 302 2006M WMSC James Tait 44.83 (7) 43.91 (6) 1:28.74 (4) 
4 237 2006M Grous Pearce Avini 45.58 (17) 43.82 (5) 1:29.40 (5) 
5 116 2006M SPAC Jameson Jensen 45.08 (9) 45.28 (15) 1:30.36 (8) 
6 231 2006M Grous Timur Sorokin 45.15 (10) 45.25 (14) 1:30.40 (9) 
7 122 2006M SPAC Brandon Johnston 45.15 (10) 45.28 (15) 1:30.43 (10) 
8 304 2006M WMSC Braden Aitken 45.51 (15) 45.57 (21) 1:31.08 (15) 
9 50 2006M Cypre Ihsan Salari 45.18 (12) 46.58 (29) 1:31.76 (17) 
10 19 2006M SPAC Xavier Wallace 47.85 (43) 46.45 (28) 1:34.30 (32) 
11 34 2006M Light Holden Doucette 44.32 (4) 50.30 (74) 1:34.62 (33) 
12 194 2006M Grous Theo Meneguzzi 47.28 (34) 47.74 (40) 1:35.02 (36) 
13 46 2006M Cypre Max Kapuscinski 47.11 (32) 48.71 (53) 1:35.82 (45) 
14 48 2006M Cypre Konstantinos Dedas 47.88 (44) 48.11 (46) 1:35.99 (47) 
15 247 2006M Grous Addyson Kuss 48.88 (55) 47.27 (35) 1:36.15 (49) 
16 44 2006M Cypre Nick Cioata 46.95 (30) 49.66 (67) 1:36.61 (51) 
17 203 2006M Hemlo Eccles Flynn 49.49 (62) 47.88 (41) 1:37.37 (53) 
18 80 2006M Grous Noah Stevens 49.74 (66) 48.88 (55) 1:38.62 (59) 
19 300 2006M WMSC JJ Gibbons 55.59 (163 43.17 (2) 1:38.76 (60) 
20 9 2006M Grous Mason Dennis 50.64 (80) 48.42 (50) 1:39.06 (64) 
21 192 2006M Grous Travis Stevens 50.40 (75) 50.76 (81) 1:41.16 (75) 
22 82 2006M Grous Malcolm Elvidge 50.08 (72) 51.75 (96) 1:41.83 (78) 
23 230 2006M Mount Emerson Selby 50.58 (78) 51.29 (87) 1:41.87 (79) 
24 246 2006M WMSC Maxus Mountford 50.92 (83) 51.66 (95) 1:42.58 (87) 
25 228 2006M Mount Kurt Wengzynowski 50.35 (74) 52.40 (106 1:42.75 (89) 
26 289 2006M Grous Noah Smith 54.35 (140 51.59 (93) 1:45.94 (116 
27 182 2006M SPAC Max Prelypchan 54.14 (136 54.93 (154 1:49.07 (143 
28 73 2006M Grous Jason Ma 53.60 (125 56.84 (183 1:50.44 (151 
29 248 2006M WMSC Aleksander Filipov 55.00 (156 57.33 (190 1:52.33 (166 
30 267 2006M SPAC Mitchell Nadorzony 56.51 (173 56.15 (171 1:52.66 (169 
31 29 2006M Princ Jamey Bachand 58.10 (193 54.90 (152 1:53.00 (173 
32 265 2006M SPAC Thomas Nowicki 58.37 (198 55.94 (167 1:54.31 (183 
33 226 2006M Mount Mikey Sutcliffe 58.41 (200 56.54 (176 1:54.95 (188 
34 174 2006M Powde Cedric Gowda 57.66 (187 1:00.62 (241 1:58.28 (212 
35 321 2006M Cypre Eric Yoon 56.40 (172 1:04.83 (277 2:01.23 (229 
36 275 2006M Verno Liam Shaw 1:02.33 (253 59.01 (219 2:01.34 (233 
37 319 2006M Cypre Felix Lam 1:02.76 (258 1:00.98 (244 2:03.74 (250 
38 118 2006M SPAC Hugo Sastre 54.51 (146 1:14.95 (306 2:09.46 (277 
39 232 2006M Mount Andrew Pougatch 44.51 (5) 1:49.31 (318 2:33.82 (308 
40 42 2006M Cypre Roan Ortmayr 53.28 (117 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-24 2:08:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved