page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results startlist¹ |
USA - idaho - Bogus Basin
3/25/2018 9:45 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION FINALS
NAT RACE CODE No. N1450
MARCH 25, 2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS BY CLASS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 10 I6762440 Larsh, Anjolie SB/10 56.07 54.47 1:50.54
2 13 I6854258 Hijjawi, Hannah RM/10 1:05.73 1:04.11 2:09.84
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 12 I6707061 Costello, Quinn OV/09 52.36 50.81 1:43.17
2 1 I6611230 Demers, Chloe PCFT/08 54.81 51.53 1:46.34
3 4 I6741785 Gumeson, Anika PCFT/09 53.76 53.78 1:47.54
4 6 I6549259 Goodman, Brevynn BR/08 55.29 55.42 1:50.71
5 3 I6603427 Kelley, Reese SVSEF/08 56.42 54.79 1:51.21
6 2 I6852427 King, Lucy MWSC/08 58.76 53.87 1:52.63
7 7 I6611803 Huntsman, Alyssa SVSEF/08 1:00.35 55.49 1:55.84
8 14 I6826107 Richter, Ava BBSEF/08 1:03.35 55.44 1:58.79
9 5 I6834089 Wedeking, Payton BBSEF/08 1:00.57 58.61 1:59.18
10 8 I6740220 Pagano, Mia OV/08 1:03.13 57.93 2:01.06
11 9 6852696 Eenderle, Faith BBSEF/09 1:01.83 1:00.76 2:02.59
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 26 I6671980 Lytle, Emilia PCSS/07 53.99 50.84 1:44.83
2 23 I6741771 Gumeson, Lilyanne PCSS/06 55.42 50.03 1:45.45
3 11 I6555426 Umble, Jenna SB/07 54.84 52.93 1:47.77
4 24 I6742130 Collins, Alivia OV/06 56.13 53.43 1:49.56
5 17 I6748561 Brammer, Sophia OV/07 56.88 54.18 1:51.06
6 20 I6789408 Noteware, Chase RM/07 58.92 55.12 1:54.04
7 16 I6835154 Denny, River PBC/06 58.04 56.15 1:54.19
25-03-18 / LIST: NLW1218 N1450 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report