page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results second run order¹ |
USA - NY - West Mountain
3/24/2018 9:00 AM
first run order¹ |
US ski and snowboard
FIS OPEN - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:00 / 12:30 3/24/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 USA SLATTERY, Logan 56 56 USA MARSCHKE, Connor
2 2 USA HANCOCK, Andrew 57 57 USA HAYDEN, Sam
3 3 USA GUTSTEIN, Trent 58 58 USA TABER, Benjamin
4 4 USA SMITH, Spencer 59 59 USA WETZEL, Tyler
5 5 USA WILSON, Calvin 60 60 USA CHEN, Gavin
6 6 CAN MCCONVILLE, Corey 61 61 CAN WEIL, Anthony
7 7 USA LILLEY, Austin Michael 62 62 USA RYAN, Elliot
8 8 GBR BENEY, William 63 63 USA BAILEY, Axel
9 9 USA MUELLER, Tagert 64 64 USA LENT, Cameron
10 10 USA AUSTIN, Matt 65 65 USA JEWELL, Jackson
11 11 CAN BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD, William 66 66 USA HABIG, Alex
12 12 USA MOONEY, Ryan 67 67 USA GILLIS, Robert
13 13 USA BOUCHARD, Zach 68 68 USA TAYLOR, Carson
14 14 USA KENNEY, Patrick 69 69 USA MCGLAFLIN, Trevor
15 15 ARG DUKE, William 70 71 CAN BASCIANO, Markus
16 16 USA KANNEGIESER, William 71 72 USA BRAUN, Samuel
17 17 USA PALCHAK, Cole 72 73 USA MOONEY, David
18 18 USA HEJNA, Ethan 73 70 CAN BENNETT, Justin
19 19 USA TOWNSEND, Michael 74 74 JPN TERASHIMA, Kai
20 20 CAN LESSARD, Raphael 75 75 USA CHARLESTON, Ben
21 21 GER CADARIU, Sasha 76 76 USA HUMPHREYS, R J
22 22 USA GENTILE, Crowley 77 77 USA MATTHES-THERIAULT, Renny
23 23 CAN MCCONVILLE, Will 78 78 USA RUSIS, Andrew
24 24 USA BERTRAM, Christopher 79 79 USA MALCOLM, Finnbahr
25 25 USA GILLIS, Joseph 80 80 USA MAIDEN, Ethan
26 26 USA MORGAN, Chauncey 81 81 USA ABDOW, Alex
27 27 POL WIACEK, Victor 82 82 USA BLANCATO, Angelo
28 28 USA WILSON, Cody 83 83 CAN GERMAN, Jack
29 29 USA GALLAGHER, Christian 84 84 USA TAYLOR, Quin
30 30 USA JANCO, Cole 85 85 USA FLANAGAN, Gray
31 31 USA LANG, Charlie 86 86 USA JOHNSON, David
32 32 AUT RECHBERGER, Paul 87 87 USA AINSLIE, Rowen
33 33 USA KEARING, Henry 88 88 USA BOVACONTI, Pasquale
34 34 USA BRYAN, Lucien 89 89 USA WONSAVAGE, Maxwell
35 35 USA GALLAGHER, Patrick 90 90 USA PROVANCE, Carver
36 36 GER SCHNEIDER, Maximilian 91 91 USA RODRICK, Hunter
37 147 CAN LALONDE, Mathys 92 92 USA BIANCHI, John
38 38 CAN DELMAS-FRENETTE, Guillaume 93 93 BEL HOTERMANS, Tim
39 39 USA MATEL, Samuel 94 144 IRL ROMAN, Zachary
40 40 FRA HARTNETT, Marc 95 95 POL WIACEK, Lucas
41 41 USA PEAKE, Derick 96 96 USA CARTER, T Martin
42 42 USA SHANTLER, Thomas 97 97 USA SCHULTZ, Tanner
43 43 USA KENOSH, Tommy 98 98 USA SUNSHINE, Ben
44 44 USA HANUS, Matthew 99 99 USA HARRELL, Andrew
45 45 USA COUGHLIN, Patrick 100 100 USA LASH, Ben
46 46 CAN LANIEL, Jeremy 101 101 USA CASEY, Richard
47 47 SWE SMITH, Anton 102 102 USA DEMPSEY, Hugh
48 48 USA CHIARI, Aedan 103 103 USA LUCAS, John
49 49 USA JENKINS, Jake 104 104 USA GRAY, Andrew
50 50 USA SAMPSON, Mitchell 105 105 USA GEHRKE, Nathaniel
51 51 USA KUSUMI, Kazui 106 106 JPN FUJIMOTO, Ryosuke
52 52 AUS BOWES, Finn 107 107 USA MARSHALL, Jared
53 53 USA EMERSON, Ben 108 108 USA REYNOLDS, Jake
54 54 USA SAFFO, John 109 109 USA HOOPS, Harrison
55 55 USA GOLDEN, Christopher 110 110 USA MUSCARELLA, Carlo
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report