Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St
MSM U14 CIRCUIT REGIONAL - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - OUTAOUAIS
3/24/2018 11:00 AM

Results Men Age¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
MSM U14 CIRCUIT REGIONAL  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
MONT STE-MARIE 24 MARS 2018 
OUTAOUAIS SKI QUEBEC ALPINE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U13  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 101 HAZY, Tamas FORTU/05 43.26 (2) 40.96 (5) 1:24.22 
2 82 FULGA, Luca MARIE/05 43.64 (6) 41.24 (6) 1:24.88 
3 113 WALDRUM, Kyle FORTU/05 44.89 (10) 42.26 (10) 1:27.15 
4 92 GUIMONT, Michael VORLA/05 44.86 (9) 42.88 (14) 1:27.74 
5 123 NADEAU, Cedric CASCA/05 46.28 (16) 42.42 (12) 1:28.70 
6 95 BENSON, Cameron EDEL/05 46.86 (19) 42.79 (13) 1:29.65 
7 134 GROPP, Ayden CALAB/05 46.61 (17) 43.32 (17) 1:29.93 
8 81 BOSNJAK, David EDEL/05 46.76 (18) 43.61 (18) 1:30.37 
9 93 COULSON, Euan MARIE/05 48.11 (30) 43.91 (19) 1:32.02 
10 98 BURKE, William VORLA/05 47.17 (21) 45.41 (26) 1:32.58 
11 109 DERBYSHIRE, Mark EDEL/05 48.50 (32) 44.31 (20) 1:32.81 
12 108 SILVEIRA, Xavier FORTU/05 48.24 (31) 45.11 (25) 1:33.35 
13 102 KRISTAL-POLCI, Leo FORTU/05 47.90 (28) 45.80 (31) 1:33.70 
14 104 PANG, Ethan VORLA/05 48.78 (33) 45.67 (29) 1:34.45 
15 91 TUCK, Yannick CASCA/05 49.47 (36) 46.08 (32) 1:35.55 
16 125 DEGROOT, Jack VORLA/05 49.10 (34) 46.88 (33) 1:35.98 
17 120 PAULSEN, Will Fortu/05 50.57 (39) 48.47 (35) 1:39.04 
18 133 BOEHM, Ethan ESCF/05 50.31 (37) 49.36 (38) 1:39.67 
19 85 MATHESON, Sawyer MARIE/05 52.39 (42) 49.03 (37) 1:41.42 
20 127 MCINNES, Finn MARIE/05 52.35 (41) 50.34 (41) 1:42.69 
21 100 BAZINET GILL, Gabriel EDEL/05 53.22 (44) 49.80 (40) 1:43.02 
22 87 DOGAN HOCA, Altan CASCA/05 57.09 (45) 52.51 (42) 1:49.60 
23 117 LEDUC, Martin EDEL/05 59.39 (46) 52.88 (43) 1:52.27 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1 
 
122 ROGERS, Ned VORLA/05 45.59 (28) 
90 WAGNER, Ryan MARIE/05 40.63 (2)  
 
DISQUALIFIÉS MANCHE 1 
 
128 WANG , Ivan CASCA/05 GATE 13 49.50 (39) 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 2 
 
131 MACDONALD, Jamieson MARIE/05 49.33 (35) 
121 MCGUIRE, Isaac VORLA/05 51.23 (40) 
110 HOLLINGSWORTH, James CALAB/05 45.52 (12) 
 
 
 
24-03-18 / OUTAOUAIS LISTE: GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY2 PXE 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved