page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Competitors Depart M manche 2¹ |
CAN - QC - Sommet Olympia
3/24/2018 9:50 AM
Depart M manche 1¹ |
START LIST 2018-03-24 Page 3
102 102 Viktor GENDRON 2008 STSAV U10M
103 103 Brad COLEMAN 2008 MTHAB U10M
104 104 Matisse-Olivier VERREAULT 2008 CHANT U10M
105 105 Arthur FRAPPIER 2008 MTGAR U10M
106 106 Emile NOHRA 2008 STSAV U10M
107 107 Samuel FILIATREAULT 2008 BLANC U10M
108 108 Gregory HOWE 2008 TREM ELI U10M
109 109 Charles-Emile MARTINEAU 2008 AVAL U10M
110 110 Xavier GAGNON 2008 MORIN U10M
111 111 Charles-Antoine GASCON 2008 BLANC U10M
112 112 Gabriel HANS 2008 OLYM U10M
113 113 Samuel LEFEBVRE 2008 VSC U10M
114 114 Reid KING 2008 BLANC U10M
115 115 Nicolas PITRE 2008 MORIN U10M
116 116 Cedrik GADOURY 2008 STSAV U10M
117 117 Lance LECUYER 2008 MTGAR U10M
118 118 Olivier RACINE 2008 RESER U10M
119 119 Simon TETRAULT 2008 STSAV U10M
120 120 Quinn FITZPATRICK 2008 TREM ELI U10M
121 121 Massimo INTERLINO 2008 BLANC U10M
122 122 PAOLI Frederic DE 2008 STSAV U10M
123 123 Nicholas RAVARY 2008 RESER U10M
124 124 Mackenzie OBRIEN 2008 MTGAR U10M
125 125 Felix LEDUC 2008 RESER U10M
126 126 Nicholas PRIMEAU 2008 TREM ELI U10M
127 127 Samuel GAREAU 2008 TREM ELI U10M
128 128 Damian LEFEBVRE 2008 CHANT U10M
129 129 Hugo ST-ONGE 2008 MORIN U10M
130 130 Lenny SMITH 2008 MORIN U10M
131 131 Sean ROSEN 2008 TREM ELI U10M
132 132 Nicolas RADIER 2008 STSAV U10M
133 133 Rocco CASTIGLIO 2008 BELNE U10M
134 134 Charles PERRIER 2008 RESER U10M
135 135 Olivier LABELLE 2008 STSAV U10M
136 136 Etienne LAMY 2008 MTGAR U10M
137 137 Jessy DUFFEK 2008 BLANC U10M
138 138 Louis-David BOUCHER 2008 STSAV U10M
139 139 Scott COLEMAN 2008 MTHAB U10M
140 140 Arpad FRAIBERGER 2008 MTGAR U10M
141 141 Julien FOUCAULT 2008 MTGAR U10M
142 142 Raphael LEGUERRIER 2008 STSAV U10M
143 143 PIO Fabrizio DEL 2008 STSAV U10M
144 144 Felix NACHOU 2008 MORIN U10M
145 145 James-Samuel CYTRYNBAUM 2008 MTGAR U10M
146 146 Maxime BOISCLAIR 2008 MTGAR U10M
147 147 Phillip BERCIER 2008 BLEUE U10M
148 148 Marc-Lucas VARIN 2008 STSAV U10M
149 149 Christophe MAHEU 2008 RESER U10M
150 150 Victor LEMIRE 2008 MTGAB U10M
151 151 William LENNEVILLE 2008 BLEUE U10M
152 152 Emile CHOLETTE-ANDRE 2008 BELNE U10M
153 153 Andrew GUERTIN 2008 STSAV U10M
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-20 13:41:10
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report