page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
4/9/2018 11:00 AM
Dont forget to set your refresh time on the app!
Start List¹ |
START LIST 4/9/2018 Page 1
2018 USASA Group 4 Skiercross
Order Bib Name Class Team
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1839 Gannon Stewart* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Maine Mtn Series
2 1833 Martin Khlop* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Rocky Mountain Ser
3 1852 Aidan Steffe* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Mid Atlantic Serie
4 1819 Otto Albrecht* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men North Tahoe Series
5 1861 Paul Gleason* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Southern Vermont S
6 1804 Eli Derrick* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Appalachian Series
7 1831 Ian Ward* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Midwest Best Serie
8 1836 Brewer Stone* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men North Tahoe Series
9 1843 Parker Anthony* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Adirondack Series
10 1835 Tyler Currier* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Mid Atlantic Serie
11 1867 Martin Wallem* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men New Hampshire Seri
12 1837 Jack Rodgers* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men New Hampshire Seri
13 1844 Peter Wyrick* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Appalachian Series
14 1805 Jack Mcleod* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Central Oregon Ser
15 1845 Buster Foley* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Midwest Best Serie
16 1850 Anders Norman* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men North Tahoe Series
17 1846 Gavin Balog* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Mid Atlantic Serie
18 1853 Logan Pfaff* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Mid Atlantic Serie
19 1860 Graham Siemer* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Rocky Mountain Ser
20 1808 Duncan Stewart-Jackson* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Southwest Freeride
21 1849 Dylan Jennings* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men New Hampshire Seri
22 1855 Josh Birchall* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men North Tahoe Series
23 1859 Stephen Lipe* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men North Tahoe Series
24 1858 Patrick Young* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Southern Vermont S
25 1857 Jeffrey Gill* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Idaho Mountain Fre
26 1869 Justin Sawh* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Rocky Mountain Ser
27 1838 Cameron Grant* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men South Tahoe Series
28 1854 Sebastian Calzolano* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Southern Vermont S
29 1847 Ryan Balog* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Mid Atlantic Serie
30 1865 Pierce Sullivan* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Massachusetts Seri
31 1820 Carson Shoemaker* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Southwest Freeride
32 1856 Luke Janak* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Mid Atlantic Serie
33 1862 Luigi Chiaravalle* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Adirondack Series
34 1851 Finn Gardner* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Appalachian Series
35 1848 Maxwell Rodgers* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men New Hampshire Seri
36 1826 James Kanzler* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Big Mountain West
37 1811 Ari Diamond-Topelson* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men Rocky Mountain Ser
38 1822 Jonathan Hays* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men North Tahoe Series
39 1806 Noah Rodarte* Freeski Youth (14-15) Men North Tahoe Series
40 1842 Gunnar Anthony* Freeski Junior (16-17) Men Adirondack Series
41 1834 Leo Brougher* Freeski Junior (16-17) Men North Tahoe Series
42 1832 William Cherry* Freeski Junior (16-17) Men Appalachian Series
43 1864 Ruben Ellsworth* Freeski Junior (16-17) Men Adirondack Series
44 1841 Eric Wisowaty* Freeski Junior (16-17) Men Midwest Best Serie
45 1863 Alex Freeman* Freeski Junior (16-17) Men North Tahoe Series
46 1888 Owen Kroeger* Freeski Junior (16-17) Men Great Lakes Series
47 1868 Clay Bridges* Freeski Junior (16-17) Men Big Alaska Series
48 1866 James Marren* Freeski Junior (16-17) Men North Tahoe Series
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 4/9/2018 9:19:02 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report