Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Qual Resu¹
USASA Group 2 Skiercross - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - Copper Mountain
4/10/2018 9:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  4/10/2018                        Page 2 
 
2018 USASA Group 2 Skiercross 
 
49 1458 Elyse Thomas* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Appalachi 
50 1451 Sophie Bragg* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Southern 
51 1529 Aimy Loge* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls South Tah 
52 1532 Taylor Rose* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Adirondac 
53 1408 Sawyer Sides* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Southwest 
54 1540 Lena Santana* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Central O 
55 1400 Piper Arnold* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls South Tah 
56 1456 Amara Short* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Central O 
57 1462 Ellie Derosier* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Central O 
58 1533 Regan Clute* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Southern 
59 1426 Kate Gray* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls The Unbou 
60 1396 Norah Greer* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls New Hamps 
61 1442 Megan Ciaglo* Freeski Menehune (10-11) Girls Southern 
62 1461 Ava Surridge* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Rocky Mou 
63 1518 Lindsey Labaugh* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Rocky Mou 
64 1492 Julia Edmondson* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls North Tah 
65 1514 Celeste Olsoff* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Southern 
66 1481 Mackenzie Cherry* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Appalachi 
67 1536 Kylie Bogar* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls New Hamps 
68 1423 Kaya Hoshi* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Central O 
69 1470 Abby Asiaf* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls New Hamps 
70 1482 Kara Koniares* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Mid Atlan 
71 1528 Amelie Olsoff* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Southern 
72 1444 Hannah Hmidi* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Catskill 
73 1448 Hannah Shaffer* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Appalachi 
74 1392 Abigail Andrews* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Southern 
75 1524 Madison Rausch* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Adirondac 
76 1406 Hanna Faulhaber* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Aspen Sno 
77 1537 Bella Garcia-Peña* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Catskill 
78 1535 Violet Shoemaker* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Southwest 
79 1465 Elaina Krusiewski* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Southern 
80 1547 Phoebe Heaydon* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls Rocky Mou 
81 1424 Zoe Loughlin* Freeski Breaker (12-13) Girls South Tah 
82 1521 Natalia Lazzareschi* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women South Tah 
83 1480 Audrey Higgins-Lopez* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Adirondac 
84 1501 Lea Kintz* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Western N 
85 1500 Maya Lillian Weber* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women The Unbou 
86 1502 Katherine Lipe* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women North Tah 
87 1510 Brighton Bradford* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Maine Mtn 
88 1447 Alli Macuga* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Big Mount 
89 1486 Kali Blair* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Catskill 
90 1489 Mattie Brown* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Southwest 
91 1487 Avery Tomczyk* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Northern 
92 1407 Alexandra Niblo* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Appalachi 
93 1439 Cecelia Tafoya* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Southwest 
94 1531 Kiely Rose* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Adirondac 
95 1525 Muriel Spell* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Northern 
96 1539 Georgia Edmondson* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women North Tah 
97 1488 Julia Cuesta* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Mid Atlan 
98 1443 Tegan Andrew* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women New Hamps 
99 1523 Dakota Goodwin* Freeski Youth (14-15) Women Adirondac 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 4/10/2018 8:18:15 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved