Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Sunday Lauberhorn SL2 - Dual, Best
CAN - AB - Rabbit Hill Ski Resort
3/18/2018 2:15 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2018-03-18                    Page 3 
 
2018 Lauberhorn 
Rabbit Hill Ski Club 
SL 2nd Run March 18, 2018 
 
 
CLASS : 09M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
17 22 09M SUNRI GAUTHIER Ethan 33.08 (17) 
18 106 09M RDSC POLLITT Reece 33.13 (18) 
19 166 09M PARKL DIRK Isaac 33.53 (19) 
20 30 09M SUNRI SURGESON Reid 33.63 (20) 
21 132 09M SNOW LIU Edward 35.05 (21) 
22 64 09M RABBT NEALE Jesse 35.73 (22) 
23 60 09M RABBT HUBBERT Jake 38.02 (23) 
24 24 09M SUNRI GUDELOT Gage 41.67 (24) 
25 108 09M RDSC SANCHEZ Yoel 48.14 (25) 
26 28 09M SUNRI METZ Parker DNS 
27 102 09M RDSC HOEDEL Jaycob DNS 
28 134 09M SNOW ROED Erik DNS 
 
CLASS : 10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 163 10F PARKL HARRISON Kaylee 23.60 (1) 
2 181 10F ESC TULIK Mila 24.67 (2) 
3 177 10F ESC STAGG Gabrielle 24.69 (3) 
4 77 10F RABBT HALINA Mya 24.76 (4) 
5 161 10F PARKL GRAHAM Rachel 24.77 (5) 
6 179 10F ESC TRAUB Raffi 24.83 (6) 
7 27 10F SUNRI PURDY Cassie 25.18 (7) 
8 25 10F SUNRI MOYEN Isabelle 25.92 (8) 
9 79 10F RABBT PETERS Grace 26.63 (9) 
10 29 10F SUNRI RICE Lily 27.36 (10) 
11 73 10F RABBT COOPER Kaeli 28.09 (11) 
12 11 10F VALLE KELNDORFER Allie 28.13 (12) 
13 141 10F SNOW TYSON Brooke 28.19 (13) 
14 31 10F SUNRI SCARSELLONE Gemma 28.27 (14) 
15 159 10F PARKL GRAHAM Katelyn 29.46 (15) 
16 137 10F SNOW BAILLE Syanne 30.15 (16) 
17 81 10F RABBT PETERS Hannah 32.53 (17) 
18 75 10F RABBT DEERING Scarlett 35.07 (18) 
19 139 10F SNOW PERSSON Sianna DNS 
 
CLASS : 10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 184 10M ESC CHERNESKI Conor 23.02 (1) 
2 138 10M SNOW GIESBRECHT Dylan 23.33 (2) 
3 86 10M RABBT STEED Ryan 23.62 (3) 
4 136 10M SNOW CARRY Reegan 24.35 (4) 
5 80 10M RABBT MORIN Ben 24.79 (5) 
6 188 10M ESC MCKELL Francis 24.92 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-18 3:37:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved