Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Red Course Start Lis¹
Gene Durand Classic - Red Course - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
3/18/2018 10:30 AM

Red Results Final¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  18/03/2018                   Page 2 
 
Gene Durand Classic - Red Course 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 20 U10F U10 R PERRON Tess 
17 26 U10F U10 R BROOKS Noemie 
18 64 U10F Franc SIMONS Madeleine 
19 69 U10F Allis STORCK Maya 
20 106 U10F Erin HEARN Marika 
21 109 U10F Erin DOWLING Juliette 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 31 U10M U10 R TONDL Wyatt 22.80 (1) 23.32 (1) 22.80 (1) 
2 32 U10M U10 R CHAPMAN Anthony 24.25 (2) 23.87 (2) 23.87 (2) 
3 30 U10M U10 R HAY Duncan 24.91 (4) 24.62 (3) 24.62 (3) 
4 33 U10M U10 R HOWARD Parker 24.76 (3) 24.98 (5) 24.76 (4) 
5 29 U10M U10 R BOOKER Alberto 24.94 (5) 24.97 (4) 24.94 (5) 
6 34 U10M U10 R ELLIS Nathan 26.01 (6) 25.46 (6) 25.46 (6) 
7 84 U10M Audre CAMPBELL Rhys 27.86 (8) 26.19 (7) 26.19 (7) 
8 117 U10M Jorda BAINE Caelan 27.31 (7) 26.94 (8) 26.94 (8) 
9 120 U10M Rebec GAVIN-RAAP Nathani 35.80 (13) 30.06 (9) 30.06 (9) 
10 119 U10M Rebec SCOTT Alex 30.89 (9) 31.89 (12) 30.89 (10) 
11 116 U10M Jorda ORCHARD Owen 31.07 (10) 30.92 (10) 30.92 (11) 
12 83 U10M Audre BARKER Brayden 32.30 (11) 31.34 (11) 31.34 (12) 
13 68 U10M Franc FERGUSSON Justin 34.76 (12) 34.86 (13) 34.76 (13) 
14 27 U10M U10 R CHAMPOLLION Pierri 
15 28 U10M U10 R MAGEE- DUMOULIN Sa 
16 74 U10M Allis SEMPLE Sebastian 
17 110 U10M Erin MENCARELLI George 
18 111 U10M Erin ROSEHART Daniel 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 U12F U12 R COATESWORTH Roxy 21.99 (3) 21.11 (1) 21.11 (1) 
2 3 U12F U12 R MCCONNELL Kyleigh 21.76 (1) 21.76 (2) 
3 1 U12F U12 R SHERRIFF Madison 21.82 (2) 21.82 (3) 
4 10 U12F U12 R BARBER Olivia 22.64 (5) 22.19 (2) 22.19 (4) 
5 2 U12F U12 R PELKEY Rebecca 22.55 (4) 22.58 (3) 22.55 (5) 
6 9 U12F U12 R JOHNSON Savina 24.86 (6) 24.86 (6) 
7 7 U12F U12 R JOHNSON Nadia 25.48 (7) 25.48 (7) 
8 4 U12F U12 R JULIEN Genevieve 27.76 (10) 26.14 (4) 26.14 (8) 
9 8 U12F U12 R NIVEN Bree 26.24 (8) 26.53 (5) 26.24 (9) 
10 5 U12F U12 R CHAPMAN Vanessa 26.24 (8) 26.24 (9) 
11 63 U12F Franc GARNSEY Eden 27.97 (11) 28.46 (7) 27.97 (11) 
12 87 U12F Audre SPENCE Kate 28.60 (13) 28.03 (6) 28.03 (12) 
13 66 U12F Franc GARNSEY Abby 28.06 (12) 28.68 (8) 28.06 (13) 
14 65 U12F Franc MCKAY Aven 
15 86 U12F Audre ROSEHART Catherine 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 18/03/2018 2:37:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved