Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10    Link to This RaceResults  
COUPE NORAM CUP FINALS - Alpine Combined, Men
CAN - BC - Kimberley
3/16/2018 9:45 AM

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
COUPE NORAM CUP FINALS  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
KIMBERLEY DISABLED SKI ASSOCIATON MARCH 16, 2018 
KIMBERLEY, BC WESTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
84 RITCHIE, Benjamin USA/00 
65 MUSGRAVE, Angus CAN/99 
63 THROM, Benjamin USA/96 
32 KELSEY, Sky USA/97 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
54 PETKOVIC, Konstantin CAN/00 
37 TORIBIO, Devon USA/99 
19 NEF, Tanguy SUI/96 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 2nd RUN 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
74 CAMPBELL, Chase CAN/01 
55 RAPOSO, Charlie GBR/96 
48 STEUDLE, Roy-Alexander GBR/93 
45 MEGARRY, Morgan CAN/93 
25 GOWER, Jack GBR/94 
21 WERRY, Tyler CAN/91 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
76 KURKJIAN, Anthony CAN/01 
73 MILLER, Max USA/01 
67 WELSH, Evan CAN/00 
66 MEALEY, Jake CAN/98 
62 VALENTIN, Alexander CAN/99 
60 WAGNER, Kalle USA/97 
56 WALL, Sam CAN/98 
46 FORTIN, Alexandre CAN/97 
43 CORNELIUS, Cooper USA/99 
41 GILE, Bridger USA/99 
39 ALEXANDER, Kyle CAN/99 
38 JORDAN, Asher CAN/99 
28 FEASEY, Willis NZL/92 
26 ALEXANDER, Cameron CAN/97 
22 MCLAUGHLIN, Brian USA/93 
18 MACALUSO, Matthew USA/99 
 
16-03-18 / KIMBERLEY, BC LIST: CM7 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved