Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10    Link to This RaceResults  
COUPE NORAM CUP FINALS - Alpine Combined, Men
CAN - BC - Kimberley
3/16/2018 9:45 AM

UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
COUPE NORAM CUP FINALS  
 
ACA RACE CODE No.  
KIMBERLEY DISABLED SKI ASSOCIATON MARCH 16, 2018 
KIMBERLEY, BC WESTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 27 BARWOOD, Adam NZL/92 1:13.20 47.13 2:00.33 12.66 
17 2 RADAMUS, River USA/98 1:12.54 47.94 2:00.48 14.11 
18 23 ROBERTS, Hig USA/91 1:13.74 47.26 2:01.00 19.13 
19 29 GOLDBERG, Jared USA/91 1:12.65 48.52 2:01.17 20.77 
20 12 SZWEBEL, Florian USA/96 1:11.99 49.40 2:01.39 22.90 
21 11 NEGOMIR, Kyle USA/98 1:12.10 49.31 2:01.41 23.09 
22 34 KIRSHENBLATT, Max CAN/98 1:13.65 47.90 2:01.55 24.45 
23 36 MUHLEN-SCHULTE, Louis AUS/98 1:14.31 47.32 2:01.63 25.22 
24 24 WRIGHT, Bronson USA/93 1:13.02 49.69 2:02.71 35.65 
25 33 MILLER, Andrew USA/98 1:14.12 49.21 2:03.33 41.64 
26 64 WALLACE, Liam CAN/99 1:14.90 48.82 2:03.72 45.41 
27 77 MCCORMACK, Declan CAN/99 1:15.22 49.40 2:04.62 54.11 
28 35 GRABINSKI, Adrien CAN/99 1:14.69 50.27 2:04.96 57.39 
29 70 CASSELMAN, Jamie CAN/00 1:15.88 49.54 2:05.42 61.84 
30 40 DILLING, Jacob USA/99 1:15.13 50.91 2:06.04 67.83 
31 71 LANE, Tristan USA/98 1:14.85 51.24 2:06.09 68.31 
32 49 PHILLIPS, Jordan CAN/98 1:15.70 50.92 2:06.62 73.43 
33 68 THOMSEN, Benjamin CAN/87 1:14.73 52.19 2:06.92 76.33 
34 69 MITTERTREINER, Devin CAN/00 1:16.32 50.67 2:06.99 77.01 
35 57 HAFERMAN, Eric USA/94 1:15.93 51.15 2:07.08 77.88 
36 75 NELSON, Isaiah USA/01 1:16.51 50.66 2:07.17 78.75 
37 61 BOZHINOVSKI, Luka MKD/98 1:15.28 52.26 2:07.54 82.32 
38 50 VITTECOQ, Justin CAN/99 1:18.19 49.44 2:07.63 83.19 
39 42 KOWALCZYK, Myles CAN/00 1:17.05 50.71 2:07.76 84.45 
40 53 WATSON, Hunter CAN/99 1:17.84 50.14 2:07.98 86.57 
41 44 ATHANS, Marcus CAN/00 1:16.59 51.79 2:08.38 90.44 
42 47 DONALD, Gavin CAN/99 1:16.63 52.29 2:08.92 95.66 
43 58 FORSYTH, Jack CAN/00 1:17.15 51.82 2:08.97 96.14 
44 80 DUFF, Sam CAN/00 1:17.97 51.99 2:09.96 105.70 
45 52 DALTON, Eric CAN/99 1:18.84 52.75 2:11.59 121.45 
46 51 YATES, Dawson CAN/00 1:18.63 53.22 2:11.85 123.97 
47 81 MATEJKO, Adam CAN/01 1:18.27 54.07 2:12.34 128.70 
48 83 HILL, Dawson CAN/99 1:19.16 53.25 2:12.41 129.38 
49 72 ERICKSON, Bennett CAN/99 1:19.82 54.66 2:14.48 149.38 
50 82 APPLEGATH, Liam CAN/01 1:19.56 55.12 2:14.68 151.31 
51 59 MIX, Reid CAN/01 1:21.34 54.31 2:15.65 160.68 
52 78 KINOSHITA, Joshua CAN/01 1:21.50 57.40 2:18.90 192.09 
53 79 GONEAU, William CAN/99 1:17.28 1:02.10 2:19.38 196.72 
 
 
 
 
 
16-03-18 / KIMBERLEY, BC LIST: CM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved