Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
¹
U 12 GS Men Championship Rodeo - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - HIDDEN VALLEY SKI AREA
3/17/2018 9:30 AM

U12 GS males results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U 12 GS CHAMPIONSHIP RODEO  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. REC18.0065  
MUSKOKA SKI CLUB MARCH 17, 2018 
HIDDEN VALLEY SKI AREA SOD HURONIA MUSKOKA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
58 39 81454 NIELSEN, Jacob SEARC/07 38.00 39.32 1:17.32 
59 83 87878 MOORE, Evan TSCBM/07 38.54 38.79 1:17.33 
60 53 84828 WARMAN, Henry GEORG/07 37.02 40.63 1:17.65 
61 45 81689 AITKEN, Samuel GLA/07 37.60 40.14 1:17.74 
62 86 85744 LARAWAY, Graydon HEIGH/07 39.55 38.58 1:18.13 
63 105 78371 BOMBEN, Joseph JOZOW/06 39.31 39.19 1:18.50 
64 61 80800 CASWELL, Nolan MSKSC/07 38.74 39.97 1:18.71 
65 90 87516 BREMNER, Jackson TSCBM/07 39.74 40.22 1:19.96 
66 46 85801 VASQUEZ MAYES, Steven SNOWV/07 38.45 41.65 1:20.10 
40 80650 MCREELIS, Nolan BRIMA/06 39.58 40.52 1:20.10 
68 98 88224 MIRILOVIC, Matija LONDN/06 40.40 40.75 1:21.15 
69 67 84720 HODGKINSON, Rowan BRIMA/06 41.58 39.79 1:21.37 
70 38 81873 WHALE, Tariku JOZOW/07 40.85 41.00 1:21.85 
71 66 91606 GRAHAM, Liam SNOWV/07 40.42 41.88 1:22.30 
72 14 93896 BENTLEY-CARON, Mitchel TSCBM/07 40.72 41.71 1:22.43 
73 96 88515 CHOO, Matthew SNOWV/06 41.61 41.51 1:23.12 
74 85 84851 HENDERSON, Cole TSCBM/07 41.98 41.70 1:23.68 
75 34 80795 WILLIAMS, Cameron MLTON/06 41.75 42.61 1:24.36 
76 55 93867 GLAVAS, Deyan LONDN/07 41.84 42.73 1:24.57 
77 3 88673 MCNAUGHTON, Hamish ELAKE/08 41.06 43.75 1:24.81 
78 4 88567 FREDERICKSON, Oscar TSCBM/07 41.44 43.89 1:25.33 
79 37 85867 SHULMAN, Ben GLA/08 48.94 38.10 1:27.04 
80 44 93882 SINCLAIR, Wilson (Wil) MSKSC/07 43.15 44.57 1:27.72 
81 99 91659 BRADLEY, Jake BRIMA/07 48.09 41.75 1:29.84 
82 26 91608 CRAIG, Thomas SNOWV/07 46.11 45.12 1:31.23 
83 41 86988 CALDEIRA, Daniel BRIMA/07 48.85 46.38 1:35.23 
84 106 85306 TODOROVIC, Luka BRIMA/07 43.47 52.68 1:36.15 
85 25 88615 CICHELLA, Jacob TSCBM/07 49.04 49.43 1:38.47 
86 24 94416 BUZBUZIAN, Jacob TSCBM/07 50.42 49.48 1:39.90 
87 11 88049 MATIC, Michael GEORG/06 57.39 45.57 1:42.96 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
97 88616 DOYLE, Cameron TSCBM/07 
76 91309 SCHNEIDER, Ben TSCBM/07 
56 93894 MOYLE, Kieran SNOWV/06 
30 88551 TICHBON, Isaac CRAIG/06 
23 88303 MITCHELL, Owen TSCBM/07 
20 81478 WILLIAMSON, Austin DEVEL/06 
 
 
 
17-03-18 / HIDDEN VALLEY SKI AREA LIST: REC18.0065GM7 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP 
HEAD, SPORTING LIFE, HRC 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved