Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
Noram SL Men`s run 1¹
COUPE NORAM CUP FINALS - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - Kimberley
3/15/2018 9:15 AM

2nd run SL start¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
COUPE NORAM CUP FINALS  
 
 
KIMBERLEY DISABLED SKI ASSOCIATON MARCH 15, 2018 
KIMBERLEY, BC WESTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 17 SEGER, Brodie CAN 47.16 ______ ______ 
17 25 GINNIS, AJ USA 47.15 ______ ______ 
18 11 ST-GERMAIN, William CAN 47.06 ______ ______ 
19 4 KASPER, Nolan USA 47.05 ______ ______ 
20 15 READ, Jeffrey CAN 47.02 ______ ______ 
21 18 DUFFY, Drew USA 46.94 ______ ______ 
22 16 STEFFEY, George USA 46.93 ______ ______ 
23 26 SEYMOUR, Jett USA 46.89 ______ ______ 
24 8 MARSHALL, Tucker USA 46.86 ______ ______ 
25 5 WINTERS, Luke USA 46.74 ______ ______ 
26 1 ROBERTS, Hig USA 46.71 ______ ______ 
27 7 KETTERER, David GER 46.71 ______ ______ 
28 2 RADAMUS, River USA 46.35 ______ ______ 
29 13 NEF, Tanguy SUI 46.18 ______ ______ 
30 9 PHILP, Trevor CAN 46.10 ______ ______ 
31 36 FOURNIER, Simon CAN 48.21 ______ ______ 
32 35 FEASEY, Willis NZL 48.25 ______ ______ 
33 38 GRAND, Guillaume FRA 48.33 ______ ______ 
34 46 DVORACEK, Addison USA 48.36 ______ ______ 
35 42 TORIBIO, Devon USA 48.45 ______ ______ 
36 65 GAVETT, Tim USA 48.48 ______ ______ 
37 59 KRUPKA, Jimmy USA 48.55 ______ ______ 
38 34 BAKKE, Morten Ungersness NOR 48.55 ______ ______ 
39 48 WALCH, Linus AUT 48.56 ______ ______ 
40 68 GILE, Bridger USA 48.60 ______ ______ 
41 74 KENNEY, Patrick USA 48.65 ______ ______ 
42 45 MCCONVILLE, Patrick CAN 48.68 ______ ______ 
43 66 THROM, Benjamin USA 48.77 ______ ______ 
44 56 CARRY, Patrick CAN 48.91 ______ ______ 
45 28 KAAHRE, Rickard SWE 48.91 ______ ______ 
46 61 WAGNER, Kalle USA 48.96 ______ ______ 
47 41 ANDERSON, Tommy USA 48.97 ______ ______ 
48 39 FORTIN, Alexandre CAN 49.05 ______ ______ 
49 69 MACALUSO, Matthew USA 49.24 ______ ______ 
50 52 GRASIC, Martin CAN 49.31 ______ ______ 
51 80 VALENTIN, Alexander CAN 49.38 ______ ______ 
52 44 WALLACE, Liam CAN 49.51 ______ ______ 
53 60 DUFF, Sam CAN 49.89 ______ ______ 
54 70 CASSELMAN, Jamie CAN 49.92 ______ ______ 
55 73 MILLER, Andrew USA 50.03 ______ ______ 
56 83 MITTERTREINER, Devin CAN 50.59 ______ ______ 
57 81 MUSGRAVE, Angus CAN 50.71 ______ ______ 
 
15-03-18 / KIMBERLEY, BC LIST: FLM1118 CAN1021.891 SM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved