page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results Ski Meister¹Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - OR - Ski Bowl
3/11/2018 10:00 AM
Results By Class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
50TH ANNUAL OREGON 4-WAY
NAT RACE CODE No.
Mt Hood Race Team And Academy MARCH 11, 2018
SKI BOWL PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 69 Kafka, Matthew MHRTA/08 39.83 (13) 39.58 (11) 1:19.41
2 64 Rabb, Harrison MRT/08 40.76 (15) 39.83 (12) 1:20.59
3 61 Herion, William MRT/08 41.03 (17) 41.25 (18) 1:22.28
4 40 Rust, Cooper MRT/09 41.35 (18) 41.16 (17) 1:22.51
5 45 Gilster, Leif MAC/08 42.36 (25) 42.17 (21) 1:24.53
6 50 Hubler, Oliver CSAT/08 41.63 (20) 42.97 (26) 1:24.60
7 38 Bertell, Kaden indp/08 41.90 (24) 42.88 (25) 1:24.78
8 74 Strohlein, Jonas MHRTA/08 42.77 (28) 43.03 (27) 1:25.80
9 46 Klug, Dane MRT/08 45.28 (36) 44.75 (32) 1:30.03
10 72 Heiberg, Andrew /08 44.64 (32) 45.54 (37) 1:30.18
11 70 Lahti, Charlie MAC/08 45.97 (39) 46.11 (38) 1:32.08
12 63 Mullen, Jack MHRTA/08 45.00 (35) 47.27 (45) 1:32.27
13 36 Rudick, Ryder MRT/08 44.66 (33) 47.75 (50) 1:32.41
14 35 Caughey, Sullivan /09 46.03 (40) 47.04 (43) 1:33.07
15 58 Scroggins, Liam IND/09 48.00 (54) 45.08 (35) 1:33.08
16 49 Lindgren, James MAC/09 47.22 (42) 47.84 (52) 1:35.06
17 42 Hackett, Henry MHRTA/09 47.68 (47) 47.75 (50) 1:35.43
18 39 Beck, Thatcher CSAT/09 48.35 (57) 47.58 (47) 1:35.93
19 51 Peck, Austin MHRTA/09 47.80 (48) 48.54 (56) 1:36.34
20 48 Fong, Marcus MHRTA/09 47.81 (49) 48.65 (57) 1:36.46
21 54 Togni, Oscar MRT/08 47.85 (53) 49.37 (60) 1:37.22
22 33 Goldstein, Evan MAC/09 45.62 (38) 52.80 (78) 1:38.42
23 73 Pfriem, Watou CSAT/09 49.50 (63) 49.03 (59) 1:38.53
24 66 Rogers, Jackson MHRTA/09 50.44 (69) 50.60 (67) 1:41.04
25 43 Teyema, Luke MHRTA/08 49.90 (66) 51.65 (76) 1:41.55
26 59 Shays, Tate CSAT/09 51.71 (71) 50.93 (71) 1:42.64
27 67 Kean, Zachary MRT/09 53.34 (75) 50.37 (66) 1:43.71
28 68 Fiordalice, Bode /08 56.15 (84) 49.78 (63) 1:45.93
29 57 Horner, Matthew MHRTA/08 53.14 (74) 54.66 (81) 1:47.80
302113 Duyn, Tanner MRT/08 55.58 (82) 55.79 (84) 1:51.37
312116 Allen, Trevor MHRTA 1:08.23 (93) 1:07.89 (93) 2:16.12
DID NOT START 1st RUN
71 Burrell, Micah /09
60 Elliott, Declan /09
53 Petkun, Fritz /08
47 Pape, Moses /08
44 Elliott, Brody /08
34 Tansey, Jack MRT/08
11-03-18 / SKI BOWL LIST: NLM1018 GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report