page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Final Results¹ |
USA - CA - Northstar California
3/10/2018 10:00 AM
Unofficial Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/10/2018 Page 1
Northstar California
Martis Ski Cup
2018
CLASS : AM
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 117 AM Mark Wineberg 40.50 (1) 39.73 (1) 1:20.23 (1)
2 123 AM JEFF RHODES 41.49 (2) 41.56 (2) 1:23.05 (2)
3 137 AM DARREN FISK 43.04 (3) 42.43 (3) 1:25.47 (3)
4 141 AM TOD SACERDOTI 44.75 (5) 44.05 (4) 1:28.80 (4)
5 142 AM JOHN CASSIDY 45.34 (6) 44.64 (5) 1:29.98 (5)
6 85 AM JOSH GRASS 47.82 (14) 45.41 (6) 1:33.23 (6)
7 133 AM BRIAN GOLSON 46.07 (7) 47.20 (11) 1:33.27 (7)
8 109 AM KEITH BERGH 47.79 (13) 45.64 (7) 1:33.43 (8)
9 130 AM TODD ACHONDO 46.88 (8) 46.66 (10) 1:33.54 (9)
10 147 AM BO HAYWARD 47.41 (10) 46.59 (9) 1:34.00 (10)
11 56 AM Jim Decota 47.57 (12) 46.47 (8) 1:34.04 (11)
12 60 AM DAVID MOORE 47.29 (9) 47.85 (12) 1:35.14 (12)
13 74 AM STEVE ROSSETTA 47.43 (11) 48.12 (13) 1:35.55 (13)
14 110 AM ANDREW KOWAL 50.67 (15) 49.22 (14) 1:39.89 (14)
15 30 AM Roger Lee 43.87 (4)
16 71 AM DOUG VORT 56.63 (16)
CLASS : AW
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 116 AW ALISSA LEE 40.91 (1) 40.28 (1) 1:21.19 (1)
2 92 AW LINDSAY WESTIN 45.31 (2) 45.17 (2) 1:30.48 (2)
3 31 AW Clarissa Lee 47.29 (3) 47.77 (3) 1:35.06 (3)
4 83 AW GABRELLA RAHIMI 59.35 (8) 55.66 (5) 1:55.01 (4)
5 52 AW Kristen Miller 59.68 (9) 55.43 (4) 1:55.11 (5)
6 148 AW SOPHIE HAYWARD 59.15 (7) 56.39 (6) 1:55.54 (6)
7 90 AW NATALIE MULLER 49.22 (4) 1:49.63 (8) 2:38.85 (7)
8 79 AW Marybeth LaMotte 1:34.91 (10) 1:28.61 (7) 3:03.52 (8)
9 42 AW Kate Kaufman 54.91 (6) DNF
10 75 AW Jenna Thompson 52.08 (5)
CLASS : J1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 114 J1 SKYLER CHRISTOFFER 40.66 (1) 40.90 (1) 1:21.56 (1)
2 132 J1 KYLE ODMARK 44.28 (2) 48.72 (3) 1:33.00 (2)
3 39 J1 Trevor Kaufman 47.42 (3) 48.45 (2) 1:35.87 (3)
4 124 J1 ELLA SHAW 53.09 (4) 52.40 (4) 1:45.49 (4)
CLASS : J2
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 138 J2 ALDEN RHODES 42.00 (1) 42.89 (1) 1:24.89 (1)
2 143 J2 OLIVER CHO 43.61 (2) 44.52 (2) 1:28.13 (2)
3 93 J2 CHARLOTTE WESTIN 48.27 (3) 47.94 (3) 1:36.21 (3)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2018 1:09:03 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report