page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Results by Age/Gende¹ Start List¹ |
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/10/2018 1:00 PM
Results overall¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 3/10/2018 Page 2
Wickham Memorial Race
2 course SL
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
49 19C 36-46 Scott Dahman 29.31 (39) 29.27 (37) 58.58 (36)
50 55 18-35 Tessa Griffiths 27.54 (10) 31.51 (17) 59.05 (14)
51 18 58 M Tim Savercool 29.27 (38) 29.85 (40) 59.12 (37)
52 43 47-57 Dave Hoogerrheide 29.94 (42) 29.33 (38) 59.27 (38)
53 33 11-14 Avery Meyer 29.62 (15) 29.93 (13) 59.55 (15)
54 65 11-14 Elliott Lavigne 29.63 (41) 30.41 (43) 1:00.04 (39)
55 80 11-14 Jenna Woodworth 30.41 (16) 31.00 (14) 1:01.41 (16)
56 42 00-10 Anna Hoogerheide 30.69 (17) 31.58 (18) 1:02.27 (17)
57 79 11-14 Chris Anderson 30.45 (43) 32.40 (49) 1:02.85 (40)
58 151C 47-57 Steve Bonanno 32.18 (46) 31.02 (44) 1:03.20 (41)
59 76 11-14 Alex Macioszek 31.30 (45) 31.92 (48) 1:03.22 (42)
60 13C 36-46 Greg Santos 32.19 (47) 31.30 (45) 1:03.49 (43)
61 23 47-57 Susan Mackens 31.72 (20) 31.80 (19) 1:03.52 (18)
62 48 47-57 Junko Kato-Weinste 32.39 (21) 31.41 (16) 1:03.80 (19)
63 67 00-10 Jane Fall-Lakatos 31.66 (19) 32.26 (20) 1:03.92 (20)
64 10C 47-57 JACEK ALBRYCHT 31.27 (44) 32.92 (52) 1:04.19 (44)
65 28C 47-57 Ivana Milota 31.30 (18) 33.16 (22) 1:04.46 (21)
66 49 00-10 Ben Stoops 33.04 (51) 31.65 (47) 1:04.69 (45)
67 75 11-14 Griffin Boolman 32.56 (48) 32.67 (50) 1:05.23 (46)
68 145C 58 F GINNIE UHLEY 32.60 (22) 33.10 (21) 1:05.70 (22)
69 23C 47-57 JANUSZ BIELOWKA 32.65 (49) 33.14 (53) 1:05.79 (47)
70 15 15-17 Karista Riehl 32.84 (23) 33.53 (23) 1:06.37 (23)
71 86C 36-46 MIKE VAZHENIN 33.62 (53) 32.82 (51) 1:06.44 (48)
72 57 58 F Dawne Patterson 33.48 (24) 34.12 (25) 1:07.60 (24)
73 32 00-10 Zane Wallis 33.03 (50) 34.87 (60) 1:07.90 (49)
74 22C 47-57 Jason Claycomb 34.37 (54) 33.56 (54) 1:07.93 (50)
75 39 58 M Larry Walters 33.33 (52) 34.92 (61) 1:08.25 (51)
76 52 58 F Jeannie Deering 34.08 (25) 34.65 (26) 1:08.73 (25)
77 176C 47-57 Bryan Jones 35.40 (57) 34.01 (55) 1:09.41 (52)
78 63 11-14 Drew Elmore 34.77 (55) 34.65 (57) 1:09.42 (53)
79 16C 11-14 ZACHARY DAHMAN 35.17 (56) 34.65 (57) 1:09.82 (54)
80 141C 47-57 LUC BERNARD 36.54 (58) 34.77 (59) 1:11.31 (55)
81 137C 18-35 HEIDI RODGERS 34.56 (26) 37.18 (29) 1:11.74 (26)
82 40C 47-57 Krzysztof Staszel 28.86 (35) 43.41 (70) 1:12.27 (56)
83 44 00-10 Lili Zondervan 37.61 (29) 35.39 (27) 1:13.00 (27)
84 78 18-35 Kristin Hampel 37.36 (28) 36.22 (28) 1:13.58 (28)
85 20 00-10 Brecken Harcourt 37.52 (61) 36.78 (62) 1:14.30 (57)
86 502 58 F Peg Minster 37.18 (27) 37.92 (30) 1:15.10 (29)
87 37 58 M Donn Hubbell 37.27 (60) 38.01 (65) 1:15.28 (58)
88 159C 47-57 Jill Hronek 37.88 (30) 38.31 (31) 1:16.19 (30)
89 36 11-14 Mia Munn 38.53 (31) 40.07 (34) 1:18.60 (31)
90 154C 36-46 DWAYNE CORNELIUS 39.21 (62) 39.54 (67) 1:18.75 (59)
91 179C 36-46 Radwinski Pawel 39.94 (63) 40.06 (68) 1:20.00 (60)
92 45 47-57 Grant Zondervan 40.91 (64) 39.50 (66) 1:20.41 (61)
93 160C 47-57 Stephen Grant 41.12 (65) 40.08 (69) 1:21.20 (62)
94 77 58 F Tirsha Hampel 41.29 (33) 40.02 (33) 1:21.31 (32)
95 41 11-14 Helena Kirby 40.73 (32) 41.44 (36) 1:22.17 (33)
96 126C 47-57 Ilona Werning 42.77 (34) 40.62 (35) 1:23.39 (34)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2018 2:44:54 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report