page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Start List GS¹ |
USA - AK - hilltop ski area
3/10/2018 10:00 AM
SOAK Slalom Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/10/2018 Page 2
2018 Special Olympics State Giant Slalom
CLASS : ASM1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
CLASS : ASM2
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 260 ASM2 ANCHO Keoni Baber 1:19.34 (2) 1:13.04 (1) 2:32.38 (1)
2 275 ASM2 ANCHO Brendan Broyles 1:23.50 (4) 1:23.48 (3) 2:46.98 (2)
CLASS : ASM3
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 472 ASM3 MATSU Brandon Sim 1:04.73 (1) 1:05.48 (3) 2:10.21 (1)
2 437 ASM3 ANCHO Kenneth Young 1:05.08 (2) 1:05.81 (5) 2:10.89 (2)
3 470 ASM3 MATSU Jeremy Sanders 1:06.80 (7) 1:07.38 (8) 2:14.18 (3)
4 274 ASM3 ANCHO Jacob Brewer 1:08.75 (9) 1:05.98 (6) 2:14.73 (4)
5 431 ASM3 ANCHO Jonathan Tucker 1:05.79 (4) 1:12.95 (10) 2:18.74 (5)
CLASS : ASM4
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 490 ASM4 TANAN Pierce Neubert 57.98 (2) 56.48 (1) 1:54.46 (1)
2 401 ASM4 ANCHO Graham Moore 1:02.64 (4) 1:00.87 (3) 2:03.51 (2)
3 444 ASM4 MATSU Michael Brown 1:03.88 (5) 1:04.04 (6) 2:07.92 (3)
CLASS : SBM1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 445 SBM1 MATSU Tyler Bundtrock-Fo 2:20.91 (2) 1:35.32 (1) 3:56.23 (1)
2 464 SBM1 MATSU Troy Portwood
CLASS : SBM2
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 487 SBM2 TANAN Richard Mutchler 2:31.00 (2) 1:45.73 (1) 4:16.73 (1)
2 493 SBM2 TANAN Stanton Parker 2:44.41 (3) 3:08.55 (4) 5:52.96 (2)
CLASS : SBM3
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 396 SBM3 ANCHO Eric Meckel 1:13.68 (1) 1:18.43 (2) 2:32.11 (1)
2 450 SBM3 MATSU Michael Galloway 1:27.48 (3) 1:32.00 (5) 2:59.48 (2)
3 480 SBM3 TANAN Demiko Colbert 1:35.51 (7) 1:31.93 (4) 3:07.44 (3)
4 418 SBM3 ANCHO Jared Raynes 1:41.19 (8) 1:35.00 (6) 3:16.19 (4)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/10/2018 12:06:04 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report