Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
Second Start¹
Second Start List¹
First Run Results¹
Start List¹
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
3/10/2018 9:00 AM
DNF and DSQ will not have second run start

Second Run Start Lis¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JR CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U0543  
MARCH 10, 2018 
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 22 Dean, Madison U16 C/AFT /02 1:10.74 ______ ______ 
17 33 Kirk, Ainsley U16 C/GLS /02 1:10.63 ______ ______ 
18 25 McSpadden, Bayli U16 R/SSCV /03 1:10.51 ______ ______ 
19 20 Harsch, Hailey U16 R/SSCV /02 1:09.80 ______ ______ 
20 15 Hoyt, Taylor U16 R/SSCV /03 1:09.57 ______ ______ 
21 14 Ostaszewski, Helenka U16 R/SSP /02 1:09.54 ______ ______ 
22 26 Cooper, Emilia U16 R/SSP /03 1:09.11 ______ ______ 
23 8 Roufa, Kendahl U16 R/LSC /02 1:09.05 ______ ______ 
24 10 Cassidy, Carissa U16 R/SSCV /02 1:08.47 ______ ______ 
25 2 Bervy, Katie U16 R/SSCV /02 1:07.24 ______ ______ 
26 7 Frischholz, Berit U16 R/SSCV /02 1:07.21 ______ ______ 
27 4 Holm, Gabriella U16 R/SSCV /02 1:07.18 ______ ______ 
28 5 Romanov, Dasha U16 R/LSC /03 1:06.66 ______ ______ 
29 9 Resnick, Emma U16 R/SSCV /03 1:06.41 ______ ______ 
30 6 Rountree-Williams, Nicola U16 R/SSCV /02 1:05.12 ______ ______ 
31 49 Wiser, Ella U16 R/WPK /02 1:13.03 ______ ______ 
32 62 Kozole, Meghan U16 C/PRT /02 1:13.07 ______ ______ 
33 17 Rodli, Anna U16 R/SUM /02 1:13.17 ______ ______ 
34 31 Schneider, Emily U16 R/SSP /02 1:13.68 ______ ______ 
35 57 Nolting, Nicole U16 R/SSP /03 1:13.85 ______ ______ 
36 16 Hovey, Jaelie U16 R/SSP /03 1:13.89 ______ ______ 
37 35 Vonbehren, Taylor U16 C/MAD /02 1:14.06 ______ ______ 
38 45 Horning, Abigail U16 C/ASB /03 1:14.14 ______ ______ 
39 44 Young, Kate U16 C/BKH /02 1:14.28 ______ ______ 
40 53 Sherwood, Cordelia U16 C/GIL /02 1:14.31 ______ ______ 
41 59 Creek, Emily U16 R/SUM /02 1:14.97 ______ ______ 
42 28 Sheldon, Jenna U16 R/LSC /03 1:15.04 ______ ______ 
43 63 Geldbaugh, Shen U16 R/SSCV /03 1:15.58 ______ ______ 
44 58 Lathram, Samantha U16 R/SSCV /02 1:15.91 ______ ______ 
45 64 Pendergast, Marta U16 C/BKH /03 1:15.96 ______ ______ 
46 66 Rost, Hannah U16 C/BKH /02 1:16.05 ______ ______ 
47 75 Thorpe, Skylar U16 R/SSP /02 1:16.23 ______ ______ 
48 46 Anderson, Alexa U16 R/SSCV /02 1:16.70 ______ ______ 
49 55 Munro, Tessa U16 R/AVSC /02 1:16.73 ______ ______ 
50 48 Puckett, Riley U16 R/AVSC /03 1:16.77 ______ ______ 
51 65 Wichert, Ella U16 C/ASB /03 1:16.82 ______ ______ 
52 50 Johnson, Jacey U16 C/GLS /02 1:17.20 ______ ______ 
53 69 Rothman, Lauren U16 C/NNR /03 1:19.30 ______ ______ 
54 41 Nida, Lauren U16 C/BKH /02 1:19.46 ______ ______ 
55 71 Von Heimburg, Emily U16 C/ASB /03 1:19.90 ______ ______ 
56 79 Leitz-Najarian, Greta U16 C/DUL /02 1:20.37 ______ ______ 
57 70 Nonn, Alexandra U16 C/PKS /02 1:20.53 ______ ______ 
 
10-03-18 / Winter Park Resort LIST: NLW1118 U0543 GF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved