page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Results¹ 1st Run Results¹ Start List¹ |
USA - CO - Winter Park Resort
3/10/2018 10:15 AM
DNF and DSQ will not have second run start
2nd Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
ROCKY/CENTRAL U16 JR CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAT RACE CODE No. U0542
MARCH 10, 2018
Winter Park Resort Rocky Mountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 16 Lewis, Jack U16 R/LSC /02 1:05.59 ______ ______
17 17 Packer, Samuel U16 R/SSCV /03 1:05.33 ______ ______
18 12 Lahrman, James U16 R/SSP /02 1:05.21 ______ ______
19 19 McGuffin, Kai U16 R/SSP /02 1:05.21 ______ ______
20 15 Flanigan, Bode U16 R/SSP /02 1:05.01 ______ ______
21 9 Dohr, Peter U16 R/SSP /02 1:04.95 ______ ______
22 18 Tatge, Phenix U16 R/SSP /02 1:04.56 ______ ______
23 2 Pennington, Trent U16 R/SUM /02 1:04.31 ______ ______
24 11 Washburn, Marat U16 R/SSP /02 1:04.15 ______ ______
25 14 Owens, Cam U16 R/SSP /02 1:03.49 ______ ______
26 10 Hall, Wyatt U16 R/SSCV /02 1:03.41 ______ ______
27 4 Holm, Fletcher U16 R/SSCV /02 1:03.14 ______ ______
28 1 Puckett, Cooper U16 R/SSP /03 1:03.08 ______ ______
29 6 Richeda, Nicolas U16 R/SSP /02 1:02.16 ______ ______
30 5 Reich, Jack U16 R/SSP /02 1:01.75 ______ ______
31 37 Archer, Brendan U16 R/SSCV /03 1:07.41 ______ ______
32 48 Marusarz, Jakob U16 R/SUM /02 1:08.02 ______ ______
33 51 Berghult, Adam U16 C/BKH /03 1:08.17 ______ ______
34 39 Crossen, Connor U16 R/CBT /03 1:08.18 ______ ______
35 67 Tobin, Jackson U16 C/MAD /02 1:08.24 ______ ______
36 30 Ebner, Nick U16 R/SSCV /02 1:08.29 ______ ______
37 33 Wirth, Gavin U16 R/LSC /02 1:08.35 ______ ______
38 56 Henry, George U16 C/BWP /03 1:08.71 ______ ______
39 49 Helsel, Luke U16 C/PRT /02 1:08.73 ______ ______
40 42 Bence, Tanner U16 C/ASB /02 1:08.81 ______ ______
41 57 Russell, Will U16 R/SSP /02 1:08.82 ______ ______
42 31 Dean, Parker U16 C/AFT /03 1:09.10 ______ ______
43 54 Truman, Andrew U16 C/BYN /02 1:09.17 ______ ______
44 50 Powell, Appollo U16 R/SSCV /03 1:09.24 ______ ______
45 28 Bain, Calder U16 R/AVSC /02 1:09.29 ______ ______
46 55 Gaertner, Adam U16 C/AFT /02 1:09.47 ______ ______
47 64 Mueller, Oliver U16 C/GIL /03 1:09.85 ______ ______
48 62 Dehart, Colin U16 C/PRT /02 1:10.03 ______ ______
49 72 Haug, Lukas U16 R/ELD /02 1:10.07 ______ ______
50 61 Wentworth, Kyle U16 C/BKH /03 1:10.17 ______ ______
51 58 Ramirez, Antonio U16 C/NAS /02 1:10.34 ______ ______
52 74 Forman, Noah U16 R/AVSC /02 1:10.50 ______ ______
53 8 Barr, Sven U16 R/SSCV /02 1:10.60 ______ ______
54 66 Guetzke, Ryan U16 C/ASB /03 1:10.97 ______ ______
55 52 Piguillem, Alex U16 C/BKH /02 1:11.16 ______ ______
56 59 Springer, Ty U16 C/GPK /03 1:11.19 ______ ______
57 53 Elleson, Bren U16 C/DUL /02 1:11.27 ______ ______
10-03-18 / Winter Park Resort LIST: NLM1118 U0542 GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report