page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Race Results |
USA - OR - Ski Bowl
3/10/2018 10:30 AM
Results By Class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
50TH ANNUAL OREGON 4-WAY
NAT RACE CODE No.
Mt Hood Race Team And Academy MARCH 10, 2018
SKI BOWL PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 47 garcia, lucas MAC/06 52.24 (3) 52.45 (3) 1:44.69
2 39 Schindler, Benjamin MAC/06 54.61 (9) 54.89 (7) 1:49.50
3 50 Howell, Tyler CSAT/06 52.43 (4) 57.33 (9) 1:49.76
4 53 Williams, Lucas MAC/06 58.55 (14) 56.43 (8) 1:54.98
5 52 Morris, Jack MAC/07 51.87 (2) 1:03.60 (22) 1:55.47
6 48 ROGERS, HENRY MHRTA/06 57.43 (11) 58.71 (12) 1:56.14
7 36 Rabb, Nolan MRT/06 57.86 (12) 1:02.65 (19) 2:00.51
8 46 McCoy-Hansen, Ryder MRT/06 1:02.81 (23) 1:01.67 (17) 2:04.48
9 59 Lewis, Jonathon MRT/06 1:04.43 (28) 1:04.65 (26) 2:09.08
10 41 Goldstein, Jack MAC/06 1:03.59 (25) 1:08.02 (34) 2:11.61
11 43 Penna, Joseph /06 1:07.38 (35) 1:06.11 (29) 2:13.49
12 38 Ferguson, Joe /07 1:07.44 (36) 1:08.16 (35) 2:15.60
13 57 Stevenson, Jasper MHRTA/06 1:08.08 (38) 1:07.81 (32) 2:15.89
14 58 Nieckarz, Charles /07 1:07.72 (37) 1:11.48 (42) 2:19.20
15 44 Kling, Tober MRT/07 59.09 (15) 1:21.95 (58) 2:21.04
16 54 Shanno, Theo MHRTA/07 1:12.77 (47) 1:09.24 (39) 2:22.01
17 51 Henshaw, Trevor MHRTA/06 1:11.90 (45) 1:12.03 (43) 2:23.93
18 42 Pizzo, Dominic MHRTA/06 1:12.08 (46) 1:14.96 (49) 2:27.04
19 37 Aubert, Jess CSAT/07 1:13.73 (51) 1:16.64 (53) 2:30.37
20 45 Susany, Bryce /07 1:13.62 (50) 1:17.22 (54) 2:30.84
DID NOT START 1st RUN
40 Titus, Caiden MRT/07
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
60 Veillet, Oliver /06 58.11 (13)
49 Shays, Kai CSAT/06 52.79 (5)
10-03-18 / SKI BOWL LIST: NLM1018 SM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report