Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS- WOMEN AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/4/2018 10:00 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP GIANT SLALOM- WOMEN AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1153  
CCSC MARCH 4, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
DID NOT START 
 
2 R6802774 Quasha, Marina U14 AVSC/05 
37 6845641 Goldsmith, Jenna U14 AVSC/04 
32 R6592957 Knierim, Delia U14 ELD/05 
30 R6414416 Lage, Adeline U14 SSP/05 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
19 R6803015 Gumone, Mylissa U14 PRC/05 
 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 69 R6669258 Shestak, Poly U16 ELD/02 42.89 (1)  
2 68 R6415964 Munro, Madigan U16 ELD/02 43.77 (2)  
3 46 R6475378 Droll, Bethanne U16 WPK/03 43.95 (3)  
4 52 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U16 WPK/03 44.28 (4)  
5 44 R6208383 Thompson, Michaela U16 ELD/02 45.95 (5)  
6 70 6579905 Eliason, Bryn U16SSWSC 46.26 (8)  
7 54 R6520139 Elvidge, Maren U16 SSP/03 46.41 (10)  
8 42 R6244742 Soto, Ariana U16 ELD/03 46.47 (11)  
9 57 R6651728 Olsen, Sara U16 SUM/02 46.64 (14)  
10 59 R6390837 Cheesewright, Anna U16 ELD/03 46.87 (15)  
11 56 R6308088 Skilbred, Kate U16 ELD/03 47.05 (17)  
12 38 R6328748 Elsass, Sophia U16 TBK/03 47.06 (18)  
13 51 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U16 CLD/03 47.32 (21)  
14 60 R6363359 Lynch, Bella U16 ELD/03 47.44 (24)  
15 39 R6483244 Hayden, Nora U16 WPK/03 48.94 (30)  
16 50 R6506031 Tomasko, Isabel U16 ELD/03 50.74 (38)  
17 41 R6543137 Gardner, Ashleigh U16 PRC/02 50.80 (39)  
18 66 R6429200 Neff, Sophia U16 WPK/03 51.58 (44)  
19 63 R6591132 Bicknell, Claire U16 ELD/02 51.84 (45)  
20 67 X6455901 Holmgren, Ylva U16 ELD/03 52.79 (49)  
21 64 R6534290 Griggs, Brielle U16CBMST/03 53.68 (51)  
22 61 R6788363 Jarusewski, Julianna U16 TBK/02 53.98 (52)  
23 48 R6769602 Gunn, Lanee U16 SFE/03 59.36 (54)  
 
04-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1118 N1153 GF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved