Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS- WOMEN AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/4/2018 10:00 AM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP GIANT SLALOM- WOMEN AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1153  
CCSC MARCH 4, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 3 R6372277 Myatt, Elena U14 ELD/04 46.93 
17 56 R6308088 Skilbred, Kate U16 ELD/03 47.05 
18 38 R6328748 Elsass, Sophia U16 TBK/03 47.06 
19 8 R6373524 Pointet, Erin U14 LSC/04 47.07 
20 23 R6634940 Ramsey, Gwen U14 CLD/04 47.11 
21 51 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U16 CLD/03 47.32 
22 13 R6524928 Handschke, Helen U14 WPK/05 47.35 
23 34 R6371133 Baughn, Chloe U14 LSC/04 47.40 
24 60 R6363359 Lynch, Bella U16 ELD/03 47.44 
25 15 R6453591 Lovett, Persia U14CBMST/04 47.62 
26 27 R6843091 Peters, Molly U14 PRC/05 47.73 
27 17 R6402673 Canclini, Sofia U14 TEL/04 48.25 
28 33 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U14 TBK/05 48.76 
29 6 R6487904 Richmond, Tanner U14 CLD/04 48.85 
30 39 R6483244 Hayden, Nora U16 WPK/03 48.94 
31 25 R6580031 Seybold, Sophie U14 TBK/05 48.96 
32 9 R6512527 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 49.27 
33 18 R6618366 Marriott, Charlotte U14 WPK/05 49.58 
34 36 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U14 WPK/05 50.05 
35 29 R6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley U14 WPK/04 50.20 
36 31 R6678314 Scott, Jessa U14 ELD/04 50.41 
37 12 R6506417 Coppler, Savanna U14 SFE/04 50.56 
38 50 R6506031 Tomasko, Isabel U16 ELD/03 50.74 
39 41 R6543137 Gardner, Ashleigh U16 PRC/02 50.80 
40 16 R6667004 Pratte, Katelyn U14 WPK/05 50.98 
41 4 R6596587 Magee, Maya U14 CLD/04 51.00 
42 20 R6652705 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 51.20 
43 22 R6593851 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 51.30 
44 66 R6429200 Neff, Sophia U16 WPK/03 51.58 
45 63 R6591132 Bicknell, Claire U16 ELD/02 51.84 
46 71 R6709105 Jenks, Makari U14 TBK/04 52.26 
47 24 R6430364 Bonde, Kira U14 WPK/04 52.42 
48 10 R6634643 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 52.50 
49 67 X6455901 Holmgren, Ylva U16 ELD/03 52.79 
50 14 R6823775 Birnie, Gracie U14CBMST/05 53.30 
51 64 R6534290 Griggs, Brielle U16CBMST/03 53.68 
52 61 R6788363 Jarusewski, Julianna U16 TBK/02 53.98 
53 5 R6836933 Burruss, Pearl U14 PRC/04 57.35 
54 48 R6769602 Gunn, Lanee U16 SFE/03 59.36 
55 49 R6801238 Dery, Anna U16 PRC/03 1:00.97 
56 43 R6769391 Gunn, Kendall U16 SFE/03 1:03.53 
 
 
04-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1118 N1153 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved