Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP GS- WOMEN PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/4/2018 12:45 PM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP GS- WOMEN PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1154  
CCSC MARCH 4, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 7 R6710357 Chang, Sidney U14 TBK/05 44.57 
17 70 6579905 Eliason, Bryn U16SSWSC 44.80 
18 34 R6371133 Baughn, Chloe U14 LSC/04 44.99 
19 59 R6390837 Cheesewright, Anna U16 ELD/03 45.88 
20 8 R6373524 Pointet, Erin U14 LSC/04 46.39 
21 13 R6524928 Handschke, Helen U14 WPK/05 46.41 
22 60 R6363359 Lynch, Bella U16 ELD/03 46.48 
23 39 R6483244 Hayden, Nora U16 WPK/03 46.55 
24 18 R6618366 Marriott, Charlotte U14 WPK/05 46.97 
25 15 R6453591 Lovett, Persia U14CBMST/04 47.04 
26 6 R6487904 Richmond, Tanner U14 CLD/04 47.48 
27 36 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U14 WPK/05 47.51 
28 50 R6506031 Tomasko, Isabel U16 ELD/03 47.58 
29 33 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U14 TBK/05 47.80 
30 16 R6667004 Pratte, Katelyn U14 WPK/05 47.88 
31 25 R6580031 Seybold, Sophie U14 TBK/05 47.90 
32 17 R6402673 Canclini, Sofia U14 TEL/04 47.99 
33 41 R6543137 Gardner, Ashleigh U16 PRC/02 48.34 
34 12 R6506417 Coppler, Savanna U14 SFE/04 48.57 
35 31 R6678314 Scott, Jessa U14 ELD/04 48.69 
36 9 R6512527 Valiquette, Jay U14 WPK/05 48.74 
37 29 R6624088 Hofsetz, Ryley U14 WPK/04 48.86 
38 69 R6669258 Shestak, Poly U16 ELD/02 48.87 
39 32 R6592957 Knierim, Delia U14 ELD/05 48.89 
40 22 R6593851 Tomasko, Grace U14 ELD/05 48.94 
41 67 X6455901 Holmgren, Ylva U16 ELD/03 48.97 
42 4 R6596587 Magee, Maya U14 CLD/04 49.17 
43 19 R6803015 Gumone, Mylissa U14 PRC/05 50.14 
44 71 R6709105 Jenks, Makari U14 TBK/04 50.18 
45 20 R6652705 Mangham, Lilly U14 SUM/05 50.19 
46 66 R6429200 Neff, Sophia U16 WPK/03 50.22 
47 24 R6430364 Bonde, Kira U14 WPK/04 50.66 
48 61 R6788363 Jarusewski, Julianna U16 TBK/02 51.49 
49 14 R6823775 Birnie, Gracie U14CBMST/05 51.58 
50 10 R6634643 Knierim, Hayley U14 ELD/05 51.82 
51 63 R6591132 Bicknell, Claire U16 ELD/02 52.37 
52 64 R6534290 Griggs, Brielle U16CBMST/03 53.75 
53 5 R6836933 Burruss, Pearl U14 PRC/04 54.11 
54 27 R6843091 Peters, Molly U14 PRC/05 55.51 
55 48 R6769602 Gunn, Lanee U16 SFE/03 55.76 
56 49 R6801238 Dery, Anna U16 PRC/03 57.71 
57 43 R6769391 Gunn, Kendall U16 SFE/03 1:01.79 
 
04-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW1118 N1154 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved