Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Banked Slalom overal¹
Sundance Banked Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - UT - Sundance
3/3/2018 10:00 PM

Banked Slalom by cla¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/3/2018                    Page 4 
 
 
 
CLASS : Open Board male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
27 99 Open Carter Watson 1:47.27 (18) 2:02.63 (12) 1:47.27 (18) 
28 226 Open Richard Black 2:20.58 (10) 1:58.03 (8) 1:58.03 (10) 
 
CLASS : Open Ski male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 167 Open Dillion Flinders 59.41 (1) 59.41 (1) 
2 188 Open Jonny Aldred 1:24.00 (7) 1:01.59 (1) 1:01.59 (2) 
3 224 Open Sasha Demterti 1:05.44 (1) 1:04.57 (1) 1:04.57 (1) 
4 171 Open Brandt Parker 1:15.69 (5) 1:07.77 (2) 1:07.77 (3) 
5 230 Open Bubba Newby 1:09.03 (2) 1:11.69 (2) 1:09.03 (2) 
6 161 Open River Linebaugh 1:09.28 (2) 1:10.43 (3) 1:09.28 (4) 
7 163 Open Dylan Freiberg 1:11.00 (3) 1:11.00 (5) 
8 162 Open Koy Schaefermeyer 1:11.66 (4) 1:11.19 (4) 1:11.19 (6) 
9 164 Open Cassidy Anderson 1:20.13 (6) 1:20.13 (7) 
10 165 Open Larry Tucker 1:26.97 (8) 1:26.97 (8) 
11 174 Open Doug Ogden 1:42.05 (9) 1:42.05 (9) 
 
CLASS : Womens Board 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 194 Women Miriam Pilzer 1:20.78 (1) 1:18.60 (1) 1:18.60 (1) 
2 204 Women Brandy Collard 1:20.99 (1) 1:24.25 (1) 1:20.99 (1) 
3 30 Women Camilee Richards 1:22.79 (2) 1:21.91 (2) 1:21.91 (2) 
4 46 Women Mckell Fairclough 1:34.23 (3) 1:34.23 (3) 
5 235 Women Katie Harris 1:38.84 (2) 1:38.84 (2) 
6 12 Women Kailey Reed 1:49.74 (4) 1:49.74 (4) 
7 19 Women Corrine Ingerson 2:16.40 (5) 2:55.65 (3) 2:16.40 (5) 
8 51 Women Jaida Davis 2:28.89 (1) 2:28.89 (1) 
 
CLASS : Womens Open 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 Women Ella Thomas 1:07.60 (2) 1:05.71 (1) 1:05.71 (1) 
2 187 Women Abigail Aldred 1:06.38 (1) 1:06.44 (2) 1:06.38 (2) 
3 223 Women Talbot Palmer 1:08.21 (1) 1:09.23 (1) 1:08.21 (1) 
4 3 Women Cassidy Fife DNF 1:09.83 (3) 1:09.83 (3) 
5 201 Women Vivian Hill 1:13.39 (3) 1:13.39 (4) 
6 11 Women Jessica Ivie 1:15.06 (4) 1:16.59 (5) 1:15.06 (5) 
7 17 Women Molly Jarvie 1:16.65 (5) 1:15.23 (4) 1:15.23 (6) 
8 39 Women Hailey Miner 1:17.40 (7) 1:16.88 (6) 1:16.88 (7) 
9 10 Women Lane Butterworth 1:17.17 (6) 1:17.73 (8) 1:17.17 (8) 
10 199 Women Ally Schiess 1:19.37 (9) 1:17.62 (7) 1:17.62 (9) 
11 231 Women Lucy Jolley 1:20.09 (2) 1:18.17 (2) 1:18.17 (2) 
12 210 Women Tessa Nokes DNF 1:18.20 (3) 1:18.20 (3) 
13 36 Women Eli Anderson 1:20.31 (10) 1:18.82 (9) 1:18.82 (10) 
14 22 Women Tenley Hill 1:19.01 (8) 1:19.19 (10) 1:19.01 (11) 
15 35 Women Lucy Tierney 1:22.58 (11) 1:20.14 (11) 1:20.14 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2018 5:14:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved