Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
NGSL Okanagan Zone Finals - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Silver Star
3/3/2018 10:00 AM

U6 - U8 Final Result¹print

                             Dual Course  3/3/2018                        Page 2 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Club Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 43 U8 M Noah GOERNER VERNO 37.90 (6) 41.62 (16) 1:19.52 (10) 
12 34 U8 M Hunter MAARHUIS BALDY 41.98 (14) 41.05 (13) 1:23.03 (12) 
13 58 U8 M Benjamin BARBAZA BIGWH 40.44 (10) 42.76 (19) 1:23.20 (13) 
14 61 U8 M Mitchell JOHNSON HARPR 40.73 (12) 42.74 (18) 1:23.47 (14) 
15 51 U8 M Elijah NASIPAYKO VERNO 43.11 (17) 41.11 (14) 1:24.22 (15) 
16 49 U8 M Liev LUIDER VERNO 42.05 (16) 42.46 (17) 1:24.51 (16) 
17 26 U8 M Luke BELSHAM REVEL 42.00 (15) 43.03 (20) 1:25.03 (17) 
18 72 U8 M Michael FERENCI BIGWH 45.52 (19) 39.72 (11) 1:25.24 (18) 
19 64 U8 M Oliver PHILLIPS BIGWH 45.26 (18) 45.28 (22) 1:30.54 (19) 
20 70 U8 M Ken FERENCI BIGWH 49.25 (22) 41.46 (15) 1:30.71 (20) 
21 36 U8 M Jonathan ZEISLER BALDY 48.17 (21) 43.19 (21) 1:31.36 (21) 
22 67 U8 M Jack FORZLEY APEX 46.49 (20) 46.32 (23) 1:32.81 (22) 
23 32 U8 M Jasper JOHNSTON BALDY 57.23 (24) 46.40 (24) 1:43.63 (23) 
24 62 U8 M Jack DRISCOLL BIGWH 54.68 (23) 56.32 (26) 1:51.00 (24) 
25 60 U8 M Alasdair BARTON BIGWH 1:03.08 (25) 1:04.83 (28) 2:07.91 (25) 
26 30 U8 M Nick MACPHERSON REVEL 1:37.46 (27) 35.86 (3) 2:13.32 (26) 
27 68 U8 M Ben SULLIVAN BIGWH 1:23.98 (26) 51.68 (25) 2:15.66 (27) 
69 U8 M Grady HALLADAY APEX 1:01.64 (27) 
59 U8 M Andrew HEBERT HARPR 1:22.11 (29) 
 
Class : U6 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Club Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 U6 M Rya TODD SPAC 44.63 (2) 44.68 (2) 1:29.31 (1) 
2 22 U6 M Eddie BRAY-WEBB APEX 44.80 (3) 44.76 (3) 1:29.56 (2) 
3 4 U6 M Hugo BERUSCHI REVEL 43.84 (1) 48.64 (5) 1:32.48 (3) 
4 16 U6 M Henry BARBAZA BIGWH 48.23 (4) 46.28 (4) 1:34.51 (4) 
5 13 U6 M Sloan STEELE VERNO 49.20 (5) 49.16 (6) 1:38.36 (5) 
6 20 U6 M Bowen RITCHIE BIGWH 1:04.97 (9) 43.75 (1) 1:48.72 (6) 
7 1 U6 M Sawyer LEDREW SPAC 54.90 (6) 56.46 (7) 1:51.36 (7) 
8 18 U6 M Tibor JEZIK BIGWH 59.53 (8) 1:01.58 (8) 2:01.11 (8) 
9 15 U6 M Logan SINCLAIR VERNO 56.79 (7) 1:04.42 (9) 2:01.21 (9) 
10 11 U6 M Charlie BROVENDER VERNO 1:50.36 (10) 3:30.28 (10) 5:20.64 (10) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2018 7:50:37 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved