page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - BC - Silver Star
3/3/2018 10:00 AM
U6 - U8 Final Result¹ |
Dual Course 3/3/2018 Page 1
Class : U8
Pl Bib Class Name Club Red Blue Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1 56 U8 F Alexandra WALKER BIGWH 34.28 (1) 34.99 (1) 1:09.27 (1)
2 42 U8 F Mackenzie HANSON BIGWH 35.76 (2) 36.60 (2) 1:12.36 (2)
3 23 U8 F Ava DYE SPAC 37.50 (3) 37.06 (3) 1:14.56 (3)
4 65 U8 F Gabrielle BURGE APEX 37.94 (4) 42.17 (5) 1:20.11 (4)
5 24 U8 F Alissa HOLLAND REVEL 38.88 (6) 42.88 (6) 1:21.76 (5)
6 25 U8 F Anna OTTEM SPAC 44.64 (8) 43.59 (7) 1:28.23 (6)
7 57 U8 F Alyssa SMITH HARPR 39.21 (7) 49.68 (13) 1:28.89 (7)
8 38 U8 F Francesca FARCAU BIGWH 50.73 (15) 39.62 (4) 1:30.35 (8)
9 39 U8 F Mia SINCLAIR VERNO 45.64 (9) 44.85 (8) 1:30.49 (9)
10 46 U8 F Kammi LAWSON BIGWH 45.76 (11) 46.07 (9) 1:31.83 (10)
11 54 U8 F Cecilia SMITH BIGWH 45.71 (10) 46.55 (10) 1:32.26 (11)
12 48 U8 F Charlotte NAUDE BIGWH 50.09 (13) 46.62 (11) 1:36.71 (12)
13 50 U8 F Elodie NUGENT BIGWH 51.11 (16) 48.99 (12) 1:40.10 (13)
14 37 U8 F Samantha SHAW VERNO 51.53 (17) 52.10 (14) 1:43.63 (14)
15 63 U8 F Mara BICKELL APEX 50.44 (14) 54.37 (15) 1:44.81 (15)
16 40 U8 F Joni HANSON BIGWH 49.33 (12) 1:28.97 (16) 2:18.30 (16)
17 52 U8 F Marin OBERLANDER BIGWH 38.30 (5) 3:43.44 (17) 4:21.74 (17)
33 U8 F Georgia DREW VERNO
35 U8 F Andie KEENS VERNO
44 U8 F Madelynn KEITH BIGWH
Class : U6
Pl Bib Class Name Club Red Blue Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1 14 U6 F Aven WITZEL BIGWH 46.56 (2) 45.57 (1) 1:32.13 (1)
2 10 U6 F Tadum STYLES BIGWH 47.86 (3) 48.42 (2) 1:36.28 (2)
3 9 U6 F Leila NESIPAYKO VERNO 49.73 (4) 49.92 (3) 1:39.65 (3)
4 7 U6 F Katya CHERNENKOFF VERNO 53.69 (5) 55.83 (5) 1:49.52 (4)
5 6 U6 F Mckinley CLEMENT BIGWH 58.14 (6) 51.83 (4) 1:49.97 (5)
6 5 U6 F Lilli BROVENDER VERNO 45.88 (1) 1:08.09 (8) 1:53.97 (6)
7 8 U6 F Emilia KALDAHL BIGWH 58.37 (7) 56.11 (6) 1:54.48 (7)
8 2 U6 F Evelyn SKERRY REVEL 1:01.48 (8) 1:02.09 (7) 2:03.57 (8)
9 17 U6 F Ainslie GIORIO HARPR 1:07.33 (9) 1:12.83 (9) 2:20.16 (9)
10 21 U6 F Siena VINCENZI HARPR 1:21.33 (11) 1:23.25 (10) 2:44.58 (10)
11 12 U6 F Brianna WELLS BIGWH 1:30.66 (12) 1:48.53 (11) 3:19.19 (11)
12 19 U6 F Jewelle HEBERT HARPR 1:10.07 (10) 2:26.37 (12) 3:36.44 (12)
Class : U8
Pl Bib Class Name Club Red Blue Combined
________________________________________________________________________________
1 27 U8 M Kaden LIDDY SPAC 35.39 (1) 35.49 (2) 1:10.88 (1)
2 45 U8 M Kolten HORNHARDT VERNO 35.74 (2) 35.95 (4) 1:11.69 (2)
3 66 U8 M Cameron ROWORTH BIGWH 36.86 (5) 36.73 (5) 1:13.59 (3)
4 28 U8 M Egan KELLY REVEL 41.94 (13) 32.89 (1) 1:14.83 (4)
5 55 U8 M Liam PHAIR VERNO 36.79 (3) 38.50 (8) 1:15.29 (5)
6 47 U8 M Benjamin LAHEY VERNO 36.85 (4) 38.64 (9) 1:15.49 (6)
7 31 U8 M Quinn MEREDITH SPAC 38.07 (7) 37.83 (7) 1:15.90 (7)
8 53 U8 M Jonathan NICOLS VERNO 40.48 (11) 37.81 (6) 1:18.29 (8)
9 29 U8 M Morgen MARTIN SPAC 39.76 (9) 39.67 (10) 1:19.43 (9)
10 41 U8 M Parker GILL VERNO 39.46 (8) 40.06 (12) 1:19.52 (10)
__________________________________________________________________________________
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/4/2018 7:50:37 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report