Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
COND START LIST--AM¹
COMP LIST 3/3-CLUB¹
HEAD REBEL YSL -- LOVELAND (AM( - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND BASIN
3/4/2018 10:40 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
HEAD REBEL YSL -- LOVELAND (AM)  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1179  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB MARCH 4, 2018 
LOVELAND BASIN RMD 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 52 R6591481 Pacheco, Noah U10 WPK/08 47.70 (3)  
2 66 R6596905 Usher, Misio Alexander U10 ELD/09 50.80 (12)  
3 68 R6592214 Hunter, Malcolm U10 ELD/08 51.28 (17)  
4 40 R6645410 Noerdlinger, Zack U10 WPK/09 52.69 (23)  
5 37 R6587430 Ross, Peter U10 WPK/08 54.50 (29)  
6 64 R6666760 Lee, Owen U10 WPK/08 55.03 (32)  
7 60 R6795980 Cadwallader, Jackson U10 ELD/09 55.50 (35)  
8 36 R6767915 Romcevich, Vance U10 WPK/09 55.70 (37)  
9 44 R6766030 Albert, Jaime U10 ELD/08 56.94 (41)  
10 57 R6763898 Oliviero, Carter U10 ELD/08 57.08 (42)  
11 62 R6792849 Spuhler, Alexander U10 ELD/08 57.15 (44)  
12 47 R6757342 Bishop, Finn U10 WPK/09 57.16 (45)  
13 63 R6681277 Kintz, Fisher U10 ELD/09 57.17 (46)  
14 56 R6687891 Norris, Liam U10 LSC/09 57.21 (47)  
15 27 R6763862 Oliviero, Charlie U10 ELD/08 57.72 (48)  
16 30 R6635542 Farrior, James U10 ELD/09 57.83 (49)  
17 51 R6834888 Vader, Paul U10 WPK/08 58.48 (52)  
18 39 R6712470 Degnan, Riley U10 ELD/08 58.77 (56)  
19 53 R6736845 Blair, Oscar U10 LSC/09 1:00.53 (60)  
20 59 R6838051 McGinn, Leo U10 ELD/09 1:00.89 (61)  
21 65 R6756686 O`Hearne, Alexander U10 ELD/09 1:00.90 (62)  
22 38 R6808476 Cook, Liam U10 LSC/09 1:01.28 (64)  
23 48 R6808648 Zukosky, Zachary U10 LSC/09 1:01.40 (65)  
24 32 R6829213 Larson, Andrew U10 WPK/09 1:01.54 (67)  
25 50 R6763191 Stokeld, Salvador U10 WPK/08 1:03.38 (71)  
26 41 R6801863 Lewis, Xander U10 ELD/09 1:03.67 (73)  
27 46 R6823368 Almond, Finn U10 WPK/08 1:04.25 (75)  
28 70 R6841634 Clark, William U10 WPK/09 1:04.38 (76)  
29 35 R6763048 Robbie, Hunter U10 WPK/08 1:04.69 (78)  
30 28 R6831679 Lindner, Lance U10 ELD/09 1:05.33 (81)  
31 29 R6841562 Hettlinger, Noah U10 ELD/08 1:06.66 (84)  
32 45 R6667361 Carlson, Marcus U10 LSC/09 1:06.89 (85)  
33 26 R6800763 Schwartz, Alec U10 ELD/09 1:07.20 (86)  
34 34 R6765040 Lynch, Charles U10 ELD/09 1:09.09 (88)  
35 31 R6840880 Shepherd, Graham U10 ELD/09 1:12.16 (92)  
36 71 R6830644 Dumond, Soren U10 ELD/09 1:14.00 (94)  
37 58 R6803437 Orton, Samuel U10 WPK/09 1:14.08 (95)  
38 55 R6841720 Yee, Liam U10 ELD/08 1:20.80 (97)  
 
 
 
04-03-18 / LOVELAND BASIN LIST: NLM1118 N1179 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved