Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results By Class - G¹
Overall-Gentlemen¹
Overall-Ladies¹
2018 CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - GIANT SLALOM - Single Crs, Best
CAN - ON - HORSESHOE VALLEY
3/3/2018 10:00 PM

Results By Class - L¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-03-03                   Page 2 
 
2018 CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS 
GIANT SLALOM and SLALOM 
Timing provided by TIMING SHACK 
 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 18 U12 Mackenzie Traversy 34.24 (7) 35.15 (1) 1:09.39 (4) 
5 52 U12 Taylor Shawyer 30.68 (2) 39.69 (7) 1:10.37 (5) 
6 66 U12 Natalia Carcasole 32.37 (4) 38.47 (5) 1:10.84 (6) 
7 49 U12 Alli Leiper 34.18 (6) 44.61 (9) 1:18.79 (7) 
8 98 U12 Tessa Wacholtz 40.44 (8) 39.20 (6) 1:19.64 (8) 
9 128 U12 Sarah Powers 41.18 (9) 44.10 (8) 1:25.28 (9) 
 
CLASS : U14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 U14 Sydney Shawyer 25.15 (1) 31.65 (2) 56.80 (1) 
2 65 U14 Chiara Carcasole 26.54 (2) 31.42 (1) 57.96 (2) 
3 29 U14 Olivia Zhang 30.30 (6) 37.40 (3) 1:07.70 (3) 
4 64 U14 Lucy Ball 29.95 (4) 37.90 (4) 1:07.85 (4) 
5 28 U14 Lanielle Dajani 26.58 (3) DNF 
6 129 U14 Yana Yondova 29.95 (4) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 U16 Ellie Andersons 27.29 (3) 30.08 (1) 57.37 (1) 
2 48 U16 Annika Margie 26.64 (2) 31.05 (2) 57.69 (2) 
3 46 U16 Sarah Andersons 27.33 (4) 31.53 (3) 58.86 (3) 
4 47 U16 Emma Margie 26.53 (1) DNF 
 
CLASS : U99 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 U99 Lindsay Keslick 27.05 (1) 31.57 (1) 58.62 (1) 
2 14 U99 Julie Tillmanns 27.32 (3) 33.30 (2) 1:00.62 (2) 
3 44 U99 Jacquie Classen 27.20 (2) 34.21 (3) 1:01.41 (3) 
4 16 U99 Ella Bennett 27.38 (4) 34.93 (4) 1:02.31 (4) 
5 75 U99 Andrea Godfrey 30.71 (5) 40.95 (5) 1:11.66 (5) 
6 82 U99 Leah Watters 43.06 (9) DSQ 
7 94 U99 Shaian Mollaret 32.31 (6) 
8 99 U99 Alice Budlovsky 37.24 (7) 
9 91 U99 Tania Somerville 40.61 (8) 
10 35 U99 Debra Coleshill 1:22.09 (10) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-04 10:51:02 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved