page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Results By Class - G¹ Results By Class - L¹ Overall-Gentlemen¹ |
CAN - ON - HORSESHOE VALLEY
3/3/2018 10:00 PM
Overall-Ladies¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2018-03-03 Page 1
2018 CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS
GIANT SLALOM and SLALOM
Timing provided by TIMING SHACK
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 53 U14 Sydney Shawyer 25.15 (1) 31.65 (2) 56.80 (1)
2 45 U16 Ellie Andersons 27.29 (3) 30.08 (1) 57.37 (1)
3 48 U16 Annika Margie 26.64 (2) 31.05 (2) 57.69 (2)
4 65 U14 Chiara Carcasole 26.54 (2) 31.42 (1) 57.96 (2)
5 81 U99 Lindsay Keslick 27.05 (1) 31.57 (1) 58.62 (1)
6 46 U16 Sarah Andersons 27.33 (4) 31.53 (3) 58.86 (3)
7 14 U99 Julie Tillmanns 27.32 (3) 33.30 (2) 1:00.62 (2)
8 13 U10 Charlee Tillmanns 29.98 (1) 31.24 (1) 1:01.22 (1)
9 44 U99 Jacquie Classen 27.20 (2) 34.21 (3) 1:01.41 (3)
10 16 U99 Ella Bennett 27.38 (4) 34.93 (4) 1:02.31 (4)
11 37 U10 Sofia Marques 31.45 (2) 31.70 (2) 1:03.15 (2)
12 50 U10 Renee Leiper 32.74 (3) 32.40 (3) 1:05.14 (3)
13 15 U12 Grace Grant 30.82 (3) 35.79 (3) 1:06.61 (1)
14 36 U10 Delila McQuay 32.78 (4) 34.49 (4) 1:07.27 (4)
15 29 U14 Olivia Zhang 30.30 (6) 37.40 (3) 1:07.70 (3)
16 64 U14 Lucy Ball 29.95 (4) 37.90 (4) 1:07.85 (4)
17 80 U10 Phoenix Schroeder 33.54 (5) 34.58 (5) 1:08.12 (5)
18 26 U12 Allegra Sanderson 30.38 (1) 37.80 (4) 1:08.18 (2)
19 130 U12 Elitsa Yondova 32.96 (5) 35.39 (2) 1:08.35 (3)
20 39 U10 Teia Garcia 33.89 (6) 35.01 (6) 1:08.90 (6)
21 18 U12 Mackenzie Traversy 34.24 (7) 35.15 (1) 1:09.39 (4)
22 52 U12 Taylor Shawyer 30.68 (2) 39.69 (7) 1:10.37 (5)
23 66 U12 Natalia Carcasole 32.37 (4) 38.47 (5) 1:10.84 (6)
24 75 U99 Andrea Godfrey 30.71 (5) 40.95 (5) 1:11.66 (5)
25 41 U10 Maddie Koritar 36.39 (7) 36.05 (7) 1:12.44 (7)
26 100 U10 Scarlett Wacholtz 37.21 (12) 36.74 (8) 1:13.95 (8)
27 121 U10 Charlotte Mathew 36.67 (8) 38.11 (9) 1:14.78 (9)
28 17 U10 Arabella Leska 37.15 (10) 38.29 (10) 1:15.44 (10)
29 23 U10 Abigail Kinch 37.05 (9) 38.49 (11) 1:15.54 (11)
30 74 U10 Ayden Godfrey 38.30 (13) 39.19 (13) 1:17.49 (12)
31 83 U10 Elizabeth Wiwchar 38.90 (14) 39.18 (12) 1:18.08 (13)
32 49 U12 Alli Leiper 34.18 (6) 44.61 (9) 1:18.79 (7)
33 98 U12 Tessa Wacholtz 40.44 (8) 39.20 (6) 1:19.64 (8)
34 33 U10 Claire Coleshill 40.74 (16) 39.26 (14) 1:20.00 (14)
35 119 U10 Penny Robinson 39.90 (15) 41.09 (15) 1:20.99 (15)
36 97 SB-U1 Alexis Jones 39.15 (1) 42.33 (1) 1:21.48 (1)
37 78 U10 Stella Bidwell 41.78 (17) 41.83 (16) 1:23.61 (16)
38 105 SB-U1 Chloe Kim 39.19 (1) 45.58 (1) 1:24.77 (1)
39 128 U12 Sarah Powers 41.18 (9) 44.10 (8) 1:25.28 (9)
40 79 U06 Caitlin Bidwell 54.88 (1) 1:15.02 (2) 2:09.90 (1)
41 1 U06 Denni Hawker-Budlo 1:27.97 (2) 58.42 (1) 2:26.39 (2)
42 124 U08 Analise Zullo 2:22.69 (1) 45.11 (1) 3:07.80 (1)
43 47 U16 Emma Margie 26.53 (1) DNF
44 28 U14 Lanielle Dajani 26.58 (3) DNF
45 129 U14 Yana Yondova 29.95 (4) DSQ
46 82 U99 Leah Watters 43.06 (9) DSQ
47 94 U99 Shaian Mollaret 32.31 (6)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2018-03-04 10:43:00 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report