Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
OVERALL RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP - SUPER G -PM - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2018 10:00 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G - WOMEN PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1148  
CCSC MARCH 2, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
DID NOT START 
 
25 6580031 Seybold, Sophie U14 TBK/05 
26 6486322 Ornstein, Lexi U14 WPK/05 
27 6843091 Peters, Molly U14 PWD/05 
30 6414416 Lage, Adeline U14SSWSC/05 
33 6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U14 TBK/05 
 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 68 6415964 Munro, Madigan U16 ELD/02 1:11.96 (1)  
2 46 6475378 Droll, Bethanne U16 WPK/03 1:13.89 (2)  
3 52 6481529 Olsson, Sofia U16 WPK/03 1:13.90 (3)  
4 56 6308088 Skilbred, Kate U16 ELD/03 1:14.38 (4)  
5 51 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U16 CLD/03 1:14.55 (5)  
6 42 6244742 Soto, Ariana U16 ELD/03 1:15.44 (6)  
7 54 6520139 Elvidge, Maren U16SSWSC/03 1:15.69 (7)  
8 70 6579905 Eliason, Bryn U16SSWSC 1:16.07 (9)  
9 44 6208383 Thompson, Michaela U16 ELD/02 1:16.72 (11)  
10 60 6363359 Lynch, Bella U16 ELD/03 1:16.83 (12)  
11 59 6390837 Cheesewright, Anna U16 ELD/03 1:17.14 (14)  
12 47 R6330528 Main, Michaelah U16 CLD/02 1:17.88 (19)  
13 38 6328748 Elsass, Sophia U16 TBK/03 1:18.33 (20)  
14 50 6506031 Tomasko, Isabel U16 ELD/03 1:20.80 (24)  
15 69 6669258 Shestak, Poly U16 ELD/02 1:22.47 (28)  
16 41 6543137 Gardner, Ashleigh U16 PWD/02 1:23.98 (30)  
17 67 6455901 Holmgren, Ylva U16 ELD/03 1:24.64 (33)  
18 45 6765253 Bergman, Madison U16 SUM/03 1:26.28 (39)  
19 64 6534290 Griggs, Brielle U16 CBM/03 1:26.96 (41)  
20 63 6591132 Bicknell, Claire U16 ELD/02 1:28.81 (42)  
21 48 6769602 Gunn, Lanee U16 SFE/03 1:35.56 (49)  
22 49 6801238 Dery, Anna U16 PWD/03 1:36.13 (50)  
 
 
 
02-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW0918 N1148 ZF0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved