page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race |
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2018 1:15 PM
OVERALL RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G - MEN PM
NAT RACE CODE No. N1140
CCSC MARCH 2, 2018
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
16 22 6479101 Parker, Kai U14 ELD/05 1:16.15
17 54 6536579 Charter, Ryan U16 TBK/03 1:16.23
18 53 6448880 Masters, Gavin U16 SUM/03 1:16.31
19 10 6419426 Narayana, Avinash U14 CBM/05 1:16.65
20 1 R6324316 Hodge, Jack Hammer U14 SUM/05 1:16.66
21 24 6599153 Stephen, Connor U14 ASCV/05 1:16.81
22 57 6323238 Dumont, Joseph U16 ELD/03 1:17.04
23 38 R6634936 Nejame Zeiset, Ethan U14 CLD/04 1:17.20
24 19 6832248 Attiyeh, Michael U14 ELD/04 1:17.47
25 14 6591293 Campbell, Jackson U14 TBK/04 1:17.58
36 6579228 Kauffman, Noah U14 WPK/05 1:17.58
27 62 R6535665 Gillett, Everett U14 SUM/05 1:17.64
28 7 R6534610 Niedzwiecki, Zack U14 WPK/04 1:17.80
29 34 6542772 Scott, Parker U14 LRC/04 1:18.13
30 42 6419392 Narayana, Darshan U16 CBM/03 1:18.25
31 8 6728834 Stapfer Paz, Peter U14 ASCV/04 1:18.50
32 3 6425872 Murdoch, Connor U14 WPK/04 1:18.99
33 28 R6594106 Green, Michael U14 SUM/05 1:19.24
34 9 6422908 Gillest, Garrett U14 WPK/05 1:19.51
35 48 6535128 Bakke, Townes U16 ELD/03 1:20.19
36 13 6345904 Carpenter, Finn U14 SUM/04 1:20.99
37 43 6181432 Sherman, Benton U16SSWSC/02 1:21.15
38 33 6541349 Bloom, Ethan U14 AVSC/05 1:22.86
39 58 6755331 Hanly, Micah U16 PWD/03 1:23.37
40 56 6589815 Mor, Eitan U16 SFE/03 1:23.89
41 18 6540375 Vogel, Garrett U14 ELD/05 1:24.88
42 4 6809844 Byrum, Micah U14 WPK/04 1:25.54
43 27 6643554 Regan, Quinn U14 PWD/04 1:25.92
44 12 6411243 Hupcey, Francis U14 SUM/05 1:26.32
45 30 6729786 Pilarowski, Liam U14 SUM/05 1:26.34
46 59 6806207 Wright, Cyruss U16 PWD/03 1:26.51
47 47 6779720 Lyons, Palmer U16 SUM/02 1:27.63
48 35 6626123 Sisac, Ryder U14 PWD/05 1:27.65
49 31 6783269 Hanly, Josiah U14 PWD/05 1:28.96
50 37 6319271 Kelly, Jonathan J J U14 ASCV/05 1:29.22
NOT PERMITTED TO START
DID NOT START
39 6582555 Phemister, Gaige U16 SUN/03
41 6594954 Russell, Will U16SSWSC/02
46 6316759 Sheldrake, Tucker U16 SUN/02
02-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1118 N1140 ZM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report