Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
COUNCIL CUP - SUPER G-PM - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2018 1:15 PM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G - MEN PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1140  
CCSC MARCH 2, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 22 6479101 Parker, Kai U14 ELD/05 1:16.15 
17 54 6536579 Charter, Ryan U16 TBK/03 1:16.23 
18 53 6448880 Masters, Gavin U16 SUM/03 1:16.31 
19 10 6419426 Narayana, Avinash U14 CBM/05 1:16.65 
20 1 R6324316 Hodge, Jack Hammer U14 SUM/05 1:16.66 
21 24 6599153 Stephen, Connor U14 ASCV/05 1:16.81 
22 57 6323238 Dumont, Joseph U16 ELD/03 1:17.04 
23 38 R6634936 Nejame Zeiset, Ethan U14 CLD/04 1:17.20 
24 19 6832248 Attiyeh, Michael U14 ELD/04 1:17.47 
25 14 6591293 Campbell, Jackson U14 TBK/04 1:17.58 
36 6579228 Kauffman, Noah U14 WPK/05 1:17.58 
27 62 R6535665 Gillett, Everett U14 SUM/05 1:17.64 
28 7 R6534610 Niedzwiecki, Zack U14 WPK/04 1:17.80 
29 34 6542772 Scott, Parker U14 LRC/04 1:18.13 
30 42 6419392 Narayana, Darshan U16 CBM/03 1:18.25 
31 8 6728834 Stapfer Paz, Peter U14 ASCV/04 1:18.50 
32 3 6425872 Murdoch, Connor U14 WPK/04 1:18.99 
33 28 R6594106 Green, Michael U14 SUM/05 1:19.24 
34 9 6422908 Gillest, Garrett U14 WPK/05 1:19.51 
35 48 6535128 Bakke, Townes U16 ELD/03 1:20.19 
36 13 6345904 Carpenter, Finn U14 SUM/04 1:20.99 
37 43 6181432 Sherman, Benton U16SSWSC/02 1:21.15 
38 33 6541349 Bloom, Ethan U14 AVSC/05 1:22.86 
39 58 6755331 Hanly, Micah U16 PWD/03 1:23.37 
40 56 6589815 Mor, Eitan U16 SFE/03 1:23.89 
41 18 6540375 Vogel, Garrett U14 ELD/05 1:24.88 
42 4 6809844 Byrum, Micah U14 WPK/04 1:25.54 
43 27 6643554 Regan, Quinn U14 PWD/04 1:25.92 
44 12 6411243 Hupcey, Francis U14 SUM/05 1:26.32 
45 30 6729786 Pilarowski, Liam U14 SUM/05 1:26.34 
46 59 6806207 Wright, Cyruss U16 PWD/03 1:26.51 
47 47 6779720 Lyons, Palmer U16 SUM/02 1:27.63 
48 35 6626123 Sisac, Ryder U14 PWD/05 1:27.65 
49 31 6783269 Hanly, Josiah U14 PWD/05 1:28.96 
50 37 6319271 Kelly, Jonathan J J U14 ASCV/05 1:29.22 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
39 6582555 Phemister, Gaige U16 SUN/03 
41 6594954 Russell, Will U16SSWSC/02 
46 6316759 Sheldrake, Tucker U16 SUN/02 
 
02-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1118 N1140 ZM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved