Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹
COUNCIL CUP SUPER-G AM - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/2/2018 11:15 AM

OVERALL RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
COUNCIL CUP SUPER G - MEN AM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1139  
CCSC MARCH 2, 2018 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 32 6535375 Estock, Turner U14 ASCV/05 1:17.40 
17 22 6479101 Parker, Kai U14 ELD/05 1:17.47 
18 10 6419426 Narayana, Avinash U14 CBM/05 1:17.48 
19 23 6614266 Stewart, Jake U14 TBK/05 1:17.49 
20 24 6599153 Stephen, Connor U14 ASCV/05 1:17.94 
21 14 6591293 Campbell, Jackson U14 TBK/04 1:18.36 
22 1 R6324316 Hodge, Jack Hammer U14 SUM/05 1:18.45 
23 38 R6634936 Nejame Zeiset, Ethan U14 CLD/04 1:18.56 
24 57 6323238 Dumont, Joseph U16 ELD/03 1:18.57 
25 7 R6534610 Niedzwiecki, Zack U14 WPK/04 1:18.69 
26 6 6552051 Fischer, Maximilian U14 TBK/05 1:18.75 
27 19 6832248 Attiyeh, Michael U14 ELD/04 1:19.18 
28 34 6542772 Scott, Parker U14 LRC/04 1:19.22 
29 13 6345904 Carpenter, Finn U14 SUM/04 1:19.34 
30 36 6579228 Kauffman, Noah U14 WPK/05 1:19.42 
31 9 6422908 Gillest, Garrett U14 WPK/05 1:19.51 
32 62 R6535665 Gillett, Everett U14 SUM/05 1:19.79 
33 3 6425872 Murdoch, Connor U14 WPK/04 1:20.48 
34 8 6728834 Stapfer Paz, Peter U14 ASCV/04 1:20.78 
35 28 R6594106 Green, Michael U14 SUM/05 1:20.83 
36 43 6181432 Sherman, Benton U16SSWSC/02 1:22.66 
37 47 6779720 Lyons, Palmer U16 SUM/02 1:23.58 
38 33 6541349 Bloom, Ethan U14 AVSC/05 1:23.76 
39 56 6589815 Mor, Eitan U16 SFE/03 1:23.88 
40 58 6755331 Hanly, Micah U16 PWD/03 1:24.40 
41 48 6535128 Bakke, Townes U16 ELD/03 1:24.42 
42 4 6809844 Byrum, Micah U14 WPK/04 1:24.73 
43 59 6806207 Wright, Cyruss U16 PWD/03 1:25.22 
44 12 6411243 Hupcey, Francis U14 SUM/05 1:26.63 
45 30 6729786 Pilarowski, Liam U14 SUM/05 1:26.77 
46 27 6643554 Regan, Quinn U14 PWD/04 1:27.69 
47 31 6783269 Hanly, Josiah U14 PWD/05 1:29.44 
48 18 6540375 Vogel, Garrett U14 ELD/05 1:29.72 
49 37 6319271 Kelly, Jonathan J J U14 ASCV/05 1:30.12 
50 35 6626123 Sisac, Ryder U14 PWD/05 1:31.68 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 
 
DID NOT START 
55 6613707 Neff, Robert U16 CAS/03 
46 6316759 Sheldrake, Tucker U16 SUN/02 
41 6594954 Russell, Will U16SSWSC/02 
 
02-03-18 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM1118 N1139 ZM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved