Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
CUP 8 Mens Start¹
PA Cup 8 Randy Turner Memorial - Slalom, Men
USA - PA - Elk Mountain Ski Resort
3/2/2018 9:15 AM

Race Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
PA CUP 8 RANDY TURNER MEMORIAL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1710  
ELK MT. SKI CLUB MARCH 2, 2018 
ELK MT. RESORT EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 61 E6368300 Wilson, Jake JFRT/01 1:01.00 59.32 2:00.32 86.09 
17 56 E6632498 Bonner, Zachary SRRC/01 59.12 1:01.95 2:01.07 91.11 
18 90 E6398196 Robbins, Willem BMRT/01 1:01.10 1:00.44 2:01.54 94.26 
19 79 E6250593 Felice, Ryan WPRC/01 1:00.14 1:01.42 2:01.56 94.40 
20 81 E6351637 Berner, Garrett HVRC/99 1:00.30 1:01.88 2:02.18 98.55 
21 91 E6253280 Sandursky, Daniel BMRT/99 1:01.62 1:01.13 2:02.75 102.37 
22 75 E6136360 Rouse, Trey DCWST/00 1:00.63 1:03.22 2:03.85 109.74 
23 94 E6250116 Wanovich, William HVRC/99 1:01.30 1:02.59 2:03.89 110.01 
24 53 E6424237 Kutz, Charlie EMSC/01 1:02.57 1:03.07 2:05.64 121.73 
25 66 E6477202 Mullen, Alex TMART/01 1:03.37 1:02.39 2:05.76 122.53 
26 55 E6334881 Rosenthal, Wade JFRT/01 1:02.59 1:03.57 2:06.16 125.21 
27 52 E6475111 Mosholder, Tyler HVRC /01 1:03.30 1:04.05 2:07.35 133.19 
28 93 E6467894 Bravo, Lucas LMRT/01 1:03.90 1:05.56 2:09.46 147.32 
29 64 X6406201 Nichol, Zak BMRT/01 1:03.77 1:05.94 2:09.71 149.00 
30 71 E6210737 Wilhelm, Joshua EMSC/00 1:09.47 1:02.91 2:12.38 166.89 
31 95 E6295018 Kirby, Max LMRT/00 1:11.47 1:01.71 2:13.18 172.25 
32 67 E6253787 Jenkins, Keegan SSRC/01 1:08.73 1:07.63 2:16.36 193.55 
33 60 E6193825 Alarcon, Van WPRC/00 55.89 1:21.42 2:17.31 199.91 
34 76 E6223199 Kistler, Nathan JFRT/00 1:14.38 1:03.77 2:18.15 205.54 
35 63 E6418381 Kreps, Duncan HVRC/01 1:09.04 1:10.20 2:19.24 212.84 
36 88 E6532909 Takac, Peter TMART/01 1:09.07 1:11.77 2:20.84 223.56 
37 77 E6464333 Snook, Ben EMSC/00 1:08.74 1:13.63 2:22.37 233.81 
38 62 E6399709 Keiler, Walter TMART/01 1:10.23 1:15.02 2:25.25 253.11 
39 72 E6362144 Baughman, Cole HVRC/00 1:25.35 1:01.88 2:27.23 266.37 
40 83 E6579625 Falcone, Sequoia TMART/01 1:35.59 1:10.39 2:45.98 391.99 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
97 E6495623 Bennett, Mueller JFRT/00 
96 E6469717 Tedone, Lucas JFRT /01 
78 E6395237 Silverstein, Alex BMRT/01 
98 E6176465 Jacobson, Adam LMRT/99 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
92 E6552924 Coronado, Mario PASEF/01 
50 E6227380 Mole, Eric WPRC/01 
84 E6471612 Cichon, Joey PASEF/00 
 
 
 
 
 
02-03-18 / ELK MT. RESORT LIST: NLM1118 U1710 SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved