Link to This Race | Results Race Results Run 1 Start List |
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/3/2018 9:30 AM
start order¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NHARA U12 FINALS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 11:00 3/ 3/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 81 U12 1 ATT Haueisen, Maxwel 56 136 U12 4 CRAN Meade, Ryan
2 82 U12 1 LRT Fitzgibbons, Col 57 137 U12 4 SUN Spinney, David
3 83 U12 1 FS Winchester, Noah 58 138 U12 4 LRT Holzman, Chase
4 84 U12 1 ATT Mackey, Jack 59 139 U12 4 RMS Jenkins, Michael
5 85 U12 1 RMS Martin, Andrew 60 140 U12 4 PATS Ruehr, Jackson
6 86 U12 1 CMCC Daily, Noah 61 141 U12 4 BBTS Tarlow, Drake
7 87 U12 1 FS Bushell, Wynn 62 142 U12 4 FSC Mobley, Cole
8 88 U12 1 CRAN De Lorme, Jack 63 143 U12 4 RMS Reepmeyer, Dylan
9 89 U12 1 BBTS Atwood, Oliver 64 144 U12 4 KP Tully, Zane
10 90 U12 1 SUN Marshall, Mason 65 145 U12 5 CRAN Couture, Kyle
11 91 U12 1 SUN Marsden, Tyler 66 146 U12 5 LRT Driscoll, Cameron
12 92 U12 1 CMCC Leary, Darren 67 147 U12 5 CRAN Gaudin, Joseph
13 93 U12 1 LRT Bene, Leonardo 68 148 U12 5 SUN Rubenberg, Noah
14 94 U12 1 RMS Carney, Brendan 69 149 U12 5 PATS Smith, Parker
15 95 U12 1 LRT Weston, Rory 70 150 U12 5 BBTS Carson, Nicholas
16 96 U12 1 BW Laidlaw, Alex 71 151 U12 5 BBTS Carson, Matthew
17 97 U12 2 SUN Popper, Braden 72 152 U12 5 SUN Quackenbos, Layk
18 98 U12 2 CRAN Edenbach, Holden 73 153 U12 5 RMS Kennedy, Aidan
19 99 U12 2 LRT Leggat, Matthew 74 154 U12 5 RMS Maxwell, Eamon
20 100 U12 2 SUN Murano, Bode 75 155 U12 5 FS Larusson, Bjorn
21 101 U12 2 LRT Kim, Jack 76 156 U12 5 PATS Elliott, Henry
22 102 U12 2 GSC Tague, Thijs 77 157 U12 5 BW Clancy, Nathaniel
23 103 U12 2 BW Fairfield, Slate 78 158 U12 5 LRT Dean, Harrison
24 104 U12 2 WILD Morris, Charles 79 159 U12 6 LRT Chitkushev, Theod
25 105 U12 2 SUN Tuohy, Thomas 80 160 U12 6 RMS Brondel, Evan
26 106 U12 2 CMCC Fraley, Benjamin 81 161 U12 6 PATS Decker, Jack
27 107 U12 2 RMS Stanton, Jackson 82 162 U12 6 PATS Stone, James
28 108 U12 2 SUN Mann, Samuel
29 109 U12 2 CRAN Rogers, Aidan
30 110 U12 2 FSC McPhaul, Owen
31 111 U12 2 FSC McLain, Owen
32 112 U12 2 PATS Cail, William
33 113 U12 3 SUN Wirch, Henry
34 114 U12 3 GSC Stafford, Luke
35 115 U12 3 LRT Grubor, Stefan
36 116 U12 3 LRT Kence, William
37 117 U12 3 RMS Skinner, Alexand
38 118 U12 3 LRT McNulty, Aidan
39 119 U12 3 ATT O`Driscoll, Decl
40 120 U12 3 CRAN Doucette, Stash
41 121 U12 3 WILD Burton, Robbie
42 122 U12 3 BW Bergeron, Hayden
43 123 U12 3 FS Pekala, Burke
44 124 U12 3 SUN Carlstrom, Alexa
45 125 U12 3 FSC Lawton, Wyatt
46 126 U12 3 PATS Nylund, Jackson
47 127 U12 3 RMS Brown, Spencer
48 128 U12 3 SUN Wyman, Tobin
49 129 U12 4 SUN Soderblom, Ayden
50 130 U12 4 SUN Nazarian, Arin
51 131 U12 4 BW Raouf, Nouri
52 132 U12 4 SUN Muratoglu, Sinan
53 133 U12 4 FSC Parnell, Ethan
54 134 U12 4 CMCC Crook, Timothy
55 135 U12 4 KP Eddy, William
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report