Link to This Race | Results Race Results Run 1 Start List |
USA - NH - CRANMORE
3/3/2018 9:30 AM
START ORDER¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
NHARA U12 FINALS - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 11:00 3/ 3/2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U12 1 LRT Hill, Anastasia 56 56 U12 4 LRT Zacharia, Maria
2 2 U12 1 CMCC Lazzaro, Zoey P 57 57 U12 4 FSC Trachsel, Grace
3 3 U12 1 BBTS Fine, Evelyn 58 58 U12 4 RMS Bartlett, Jane
4 4 U12 1 CRAN Astrauskas, Mia 59 59 U12 4 LRT Perham, Celinna
5 5 U12 1 LRT Gaebel, Jordan 60 60 U12 4 LRT Nestor, Olivia
6 6 U12 1 SUN Harrell, Emma 61 61 U12 4 SUN Mueller, Anika
7 7 U12 1 SUN Glass, Lindsay 62 62 U12 4 FS Adams, Virginia
8 8 U12 1 SUN Gill, Madeleine 63 63 U12 4 PATS Guthrie, Laurel
9 9 U12 1 BW Pothuru, Lauren 64 64 U12 4 KP Harteveldt, Sophi
10 10 U12 1 BW Lutfy, Ava 65 65 U12 5 GG Pickering, Dakota
11 11 U12 1 SUN Jenks, Allison 66 66 U12 5 RMS Edwards, Jordan
12 12 U12 1 RMS Diers, Madelyn 67 67 U12 5 FS Hamlin, Reese
13 13 U12 1 FSC Libby, Tess 68 68 U12 5 RMS Baughman, Elizabe
14 14 U12 1 GSC Bartel, Tess 69 69 U12 5 CRAN McCarthy, Anoush
15 15 U12 1 WILD Hugo, Madison 70 70 U12 5 ATT Zurn, Emma
16 16 U12 1 RMS Tancrede, Emma 71 71 U12 5 BW Hernandez, Emma
17 17 U12 2 KP Ingham, Adalynn 72 72 U12 5 PATS Dougherty, Addiso
18 18 U12 2 FSC Welch, Mackenzie 73 73 U12 5 SUN Finn, Keira
19 19 U12 2 RMS Nichols, Georgia 74 74 U12 5 SUN Heller, Alexa
20 20 U12 2 CRAN Matte, Annaliese 75 75 U12 5 BBTS Senunas, Sofia
21 21 U12 2 CMCC Wilsher, Clara 76 76 U12 5 WILD Champney, Mackenz
22 22 U12 2 RMS Schmidt, Evie 77 77 U12 6 MCI Locke, Piper
23 23 U12 2 FS Holthoff, Amelia 78 78 U12 6 CRAN Gregg, Talula
24 24 U12 2 SUN Snyder, Emily 79 79 U12 6 BW Beauchesne, Emmy
25 25 U16 2 GSC Stailey, Madelin 80 80 U12 6 PATS Palazzo, Laura
26 26 U12 2 BBTS Ansteth, Emma
27 27 U12 2 SUN Frissora, Riley
28 28 U12 2 WILD Cleveland, Isla
29 29 U12 2 SUN Prichard, Polly
30 30 U12 2 LRT Lev, Alexandra
31 31 U12 2 LRT McNulty, Rebecca
32 32 U12 2 BW Fisichelli, Alex
33 33 U12 3 SUN Allen, Stella
34 34 U12 3 SUN Miner, Gabrielle
35 35 U12 3 BW Blanchard, Eliza
36 36 U12 3 LRT Joshi, Aliya
37 37 U12 3 CRAN Duval, Nora
38 38 U12 3 PATS Mitchell, Haley
39 39 U12 3 SUN Schneider, Evely
40 40 U12 3 BBTS Webb, Aubrey
41 41 U12 3 BBTS Taggart, Eleanor
42 42 U12 3 SUN Hudkins, Roxie
43 43 U12 3 PATS Butterfield, Fra
44 44 U12 3 ATT Brasseur, Camill
45 45 U12 3 LRT Perham, Kaleah
46 46 U12 3 RMS Farnsworth, Kaya
47 47 U12 3 CRAN Newton, Camden
48 48 U12 3 RMS Greenshields, Do
49 49 U12 4 BW Clancy, Victoria
50 50 U12 4 CRAN Bentley, Genevie
51 51 U12 4 RMS Ilg, Ociee
52 52 U12 4 BW Merrill, Lilly
53 53 U12 4 RMS Wheeler, Olivia
54 54 U12 4 SUN Umscheid, Hazel
55 55 U12 4 SUN Madden, Vivian
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report