Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Jasper Junior Olympics - Lower Course - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - AB - Marmot Basin
3/3/2018 9:30 AM

Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/3/2018                    Page 2 
 
Jasper Junior Olympics 
Marmot Basin, Jasper 
Lower Dromedary 
 
 
CLASS : 06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 127 06M SUNRI CASORSO Sam 
24 146 06M JASPR ARSENEAULT Jake 
 
CLASS : 07F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 07F FMSC RYAN Julianna 41.42 (1) 42.42 (2) 41.42 (1) 
2 98 07F SNOW MCHUGH Lilia 43.77 (3) 44.87 (5) 43.77 (2) 
3 28 07F RABBT PON Tayler 44.11 (4) 47.15 (13) 44.11 (3) 
4 29 07F RABBT REILING Quinn 45.61 (7) 45.48 (6) 45.48 (4) 
5 150 07F JASPR OXLEY Emilie 46.37 (10) 46.02 (8) 46.02 (5) 
6 69 07F NAST STEWART Kloe 46.34 (9) 46.43 (11) 46.34 (6) 
7 24 07F RABBT GRAVELLE Beth 46.49 (12) 48.39 (14) 46.49 (7) 
8 148 07F JASPR DREWNIAK Aranka 51.60 (22) 48.90 (15) 48.90 (8) 
9 70 07F NAST WALKER Chloe 48.95 (16) 52.24 (24) 48.95 (9) 
10 118 07F ESC TARDIF Maelle 50.02 (17) 52.73 (25) 50.02 (10) 
11 27 07F RABBT OTTENBREIT Carly 50.32 (18) 50.47 (19) 50.32 (11) 
12 4 07F COLD IVERSON Annabelle DSQ 51.02 (20) 51.02 (12) 
13 22 07F RABBT CARTHEW Norah 51.49 (21) 54.64 (28) 51.49 (13) 
14 97 07F SNOW LEE Laurel 51.67 (23) 56.28 (29) 51.67 (14) 
15 151 07F JASPR VIEN Parker 54.29 (27) 54.01 (26) 54.01 (15) 
16 117 07F ESC LAFLECHE Georgiana 57.76 (31) 56.77 (30) 56.77 (16) 
17 30 07F RABBT RICHMOND Sophie DSQ 58.20 (32) 58.20 (17) 
18 149 07F JASPR HAUG Claire 58.77 (33) 1:01.47 (36) 58.77 (18) 
19 25 07F RABBT HILLS Sadie 1:00.95 (35) 1:00.09 (34) 1:00.09 (19) 
20 26 07F RABBT NEALE Madeline 1:02.15 (37) 1:04.41 (39) 1:02.15 (20) 
21 99 07F SNOW SINGER Lylah 1:04.12 (38) 1:07.01 (41) 1:04.12 (21) 
22 81 07F RDSC MALFAIR Audrey 1:08.83 (44) 1:06.48 (40) 1:06.48 (22) 
23 23 07F RABBT COTE Julia 1:12.82 (47) 1:07.13 (42) 1:07.13 (23) 
24 82 07F RDSC MYBURGH Anja 1:09.29 (45) 1:08.18 (43) 1:08.18 (24) 
25 83 07F RDSC WELDON Maya 1:12.85 (48) 1:10.94 (46) 1:10.94 (25) 
 
CLASS : 07M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37 07M RABBT STEED Connor 40.09 (1) 40.48 (2) 40.09 (1) 
2 38 07M RABBT ULRICH Julian 41.65 (3) 42.56 (6) 41.65 (2) 
3 72 07M NAST SOETAERT Beckett 42.15 (4) 42.60 (7) 42.15 (3) 
4 36 07M RABBT MORIN Nico 42.45 (5) 43.71 (10) 42.45 (4) 
5 33 07M RABBT JENSEN Blade 43.30 (8) 43.55 (9) 43.30 (5) 
6 34 07M RABBT KRAUZE Igor 45.28 (11) 46.33 (12) 45.28 (6) 
7 131 07M SUNRI GAUTHIER Eli 47.23 (13) 47.95 (15) 47.23 (7) 
8 130 07M SUNRI CONRAD Carson 47.82 (14) 48.36 (16) 47.82 (8) 
9 152 07M JASPR MISSKEY Myles 49.12 (19) 48.41 (17) 48.41 (9) 
10 153 07M JASPR SCHMIDT Carter 50.52 (20) 49.03 (18) 49.03 (10) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/3/2018 3:20:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved