page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 2nd Run Start List¹ |
USA - VA - Wintergreen Resort
3/3/2018 8:30 AM
Results By Class¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
SARA CHAMPIONSHIPS GS
NAT RACE CODE No. N0832
Wintergreen Race Team MARCH 3, 2018
Wintergreen Resort EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 45 E6367540 Ramsey, Aimee SNO/04 30.22 (1) 31.53 (2) 1:01.75
2 30 E6522011 Dellinger, Annika BRY/05 30.93 (2) 31.29 (1) 1:02.22
3 43 E6558182 Lewis, Sierra WTG/05 33.09 (6) 33.00 (4) 1:06.09
4 41 E6724225 Gray, Emily ASM/05 32.79 (4) 33.63 (6) 1:06.42
5 26 E6527875 Moehrke, Taylor SUG/05 33.01 (5) 34.10 (8) 1:07.11
6 25 E6348015 Howard, Ava TMB/04 33.30 (8) 34.09 (7) 1:07.39
7 32 E6421461 Diradour, Madelyn WTG/04 34.05 (9) 36.02 (12) 1:10.07
8 39 E6396716 Yates, Margaret WTG/05 34.43 (10) 36.29 (13) 1:10.72
9 33 E6586360 Lastra, Emma WTG/05 34.98 (11) 36.50 (16) 1:11.48
10 31 E6749392 Speckmann, Sophie ASM/05 36.71 (17) 37.72 (21) 1:14.43
11 27 E6732611 DeFrank, Madison WTG/05 38.02 (23) 39.12 (23) 1:17.14
12 35 E6508792 Williams, Madelyn SNO/04 38.21 (26) 40.11 (25) 1:18.32
13 36 E6525156 Holloway, Lorelei MAS/04 38.15 (24) 41.07 (28) 1:19.22
14 40 E6573169 O`Neill, Elizabeth TMB/04 40.24 (28) 41.42 (29) 1:21.66
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
38 E6396991 Schatz, Mckinley SNO/05 34.87 (9)
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
44 E6717977 Latendresse, Amy ASM/05 GATE 0 GATE 0
42 E6660892 Fusia, Jaden SUG/05 GATE 0 GATE 0
37 E6504039 Walker, Ella SNO/05 GATE 0 GATE 0
34 E6749620 Long, Mercer APP/05 GATE 0 GATE 0
29 E6655093 Baldwin, Laura Lee WTG/05 GATE 0 31.95 (3)
28 E6831493 Gans, Elizabeth WTG/05 GATE 0 GATE 0
03-03-18 / Wintergreen Resort LIST: NLW1018 N0832 GF0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY PXE TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report