page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results COND START LIST (AM)¹ COMP LIST 3/3-CLUB¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND BASIN
3/4/2018 9:30 AM
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
HEAD REBEL YSL -- LOVELAND (AM)
NAT RACE CODE No. N1181
LOVELAND SKI CLUB MARCH 4, 2018
LOVELAND BASIN RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U8
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 9 R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla U8 LSC/10 1:01.57 (56)
2 6 R6727300 Bell, Jessica U8 WPK/10 1:02.74 (61)
3 4 R6823383 Almond, Aria U8 WPK/11 1:03.33 (67)
4 127 R6740086 Gjertson, Kaia U8 LSC/10 1:05.51 (77)
5 11 R6840906 Shepherd, Alexandra CopelandU8 ELD/11 1:09.06 (84)
6 12 R6790012 Romcevich, Clara U8 WPK/11 1:10.70 (86)
7 14 R6838584 Freitag, Karoline U8 WPK/10 1:11.45 (88)
8 10 R6830819 Stokeld, Layla U8 WPK/10 1:19.52 (93)
9 1 R6842193 Martin, Maisy U8 WPK/10 1:22.53 (94)
DISQUALIFIED
16 R6737695 Novak, Josie U8 LSC/10 Gate 21
15 R6832040 Strong, Claire U8 WPK/10 Gate 21
13 R6841749 Yee, Noelle U8 ELD/11 Gate 21
8 X6838163 Altenburg, Josephine U8 ELD/10 Gate 21
7 R6795461 Bopp, Grace U8 ELD/12 Gate 21
5 R6793143 Ambory, Olivia U8 ELD/10 Gate 5
3 R6769646 Leonard, Emerson U8 WPK/10 Gate 21
2 R6751398 Urbine, Caroline U8 ELD/10 Gate 21
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 21 R6662938 Jones, Piper U10 ELD/08 51.34 (12)
2 17 R6738989 Starkovich, Kimberly U10 ELD/09 52.39 (15)
3 31 R6840582 Heid, Jessica U10 WPK/09 52.77 (17)
4 24 R6681487 Shrestha, Rewani U10 WPK/08 52.82 (18)
5 33 R6725932 Voas, Sawyer U10 LSC/08 52.87 (19)
6 30 R6737684 Novak, Lucy U10 LSC/08 53.58 (22)
7 22 R6665111 Clark, Ruby U10 ELD/08 55.01 (30)
04-03-18 / LOVELAND BASIN LIST: NLW1118 N1181 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report