page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ COND START LIST (AM)¹ |
USA - CO - LOVELAND BASIN
3/4/2018 9:30 AM
COMP LIST 3/3-CLUB¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
HEAD REBEL YSL -- LOVELAND (AM)
NAT RACE CODE No. N1181
LOVELAND SKI CLUB MARCH 4, 2018
LOVELAND BASIN RMD
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
R6841541 Manning, Daniella U12 ELD/07
R6671078 Mathewson, Kibben U14 ELD/05
R6734339 McClanahan, Remi U10 ELD/08
R6792986 Moore, Cydney U12 ELD/07
R6798285 Newman, Lizzy U14 ELD/04
R6767811 Novac, Anna U10 ELD/09
R6763857 Oliviero, Lucy U12 ELD/06
R6843242 Persson, Anni U10 ELD/08
R6767195 Sauget, Eyana U12 ELD/07
R6842697 Schmidt, Petra U10 ELD/09
R6796486 Sciolino, Lee U14 ELD/05
R6840906 Shepherd, Alexandra CopelandU8 ELD/11
R6839030 Soifer, Zaya U12 ELD/07
R6738989 Starkovich, Kimberly U10 ELD/09
R6793836 Steinberg, Elyana U16 ELD/02
R6842520 Surface, Ally U10 ELD/09
R6777725 Tamblyn, Taylor U10 ELD/09
R6838141 Todd, Althea U10 ELD/09
R6795368 Todd, Delfina U12 ELD/07
R6751398 Urbine, Caroline U8 ELD/10
R6777292 Wehner, Francesca U12 ELD/07
R6667890 Weiss, Samantha U10 ELD/08
R6745446 Whalen, Lydia U10 ELD/09
R6841749 Yee, Noelle U8 ELD/11
R6617334 Zajac, Sophia U12 ELD/07
R6736833 Blair, Freya U12 LSC/07
R6498673 Carlson, Emelia U14 LSC/05
R6735105 Chaisson, Jillian U10 LSC/08
R6817321 Cook, Megan U12 LSC/07
R6818009 Doerfler, Emily U14 LSC/05
R6817990 Doerfler, Mikayla U14 LSC/04
R6710216 Kirk, Rebecca U14 LSC/04
R6737654 Kuruvila, Iyla U8 LSC/10
R6546035 Maher, Sophie U14 LSC/05
R6739482 Mauldin, Abby U12 LSC/06
R6527336 Monteith, Vivienne U14 LSC/05
R6737695 Novak, Josie U8 LSC/10
R6737684 Novak, Lucy U10 LSC/08
R6725932 Voas, Sawyer U10 LSC/08
04-03-18 / LOVELAND BASIN LIST: NLW1118 N1181 GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report