Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
GREAT DIVIDE U14 QUALIFIER - Slalom, Men
USA - MT - GREAT DIVDE
2/25/2018 10:30 AM

MEN OFFICIAL-2-25¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GREAT DIVIDE U14 QUALIFIER - 2-25-18  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1080  
GREAT DIVIDE SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 25, 2018 
GREAT DIVDE NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
58 19 N6660131 Beattie, Ace BSSEF/04 41.95 1:05.87 1:47.82 
59 61 N6593830 Allmacher, Michael MSEF/08 46.38 1:02.13 1:48.51 
60 81 N6725429 Preator, Colten SRSEF/06 52.03 57.60 1:49.63 
61 50 N6835702 Lane, Murray MSEF/08 54.53 55.99 1:50.52 
62 47 N6836125 Milhoan, Gunnison BSF/09 53.72 57.97 1:51.69 
63 48 N6762173 Huber, Henry BSF/09 54.70 57.61 1:52.31 
64 44 N6601587 Schrader, Joshua DSEF/08 53.94 59.87 1:53.81 
65 69 N6770599 Harvey, Jacob PMEF/06 55.60 58.30 1:53.90 
66 53 N6667068 Ueland, Dane BSSEF/08 55.45 58.48 1:53.93 
67 46 N6682455 Luebke, Bridger DSEF/08 52.14 1:03.04 1:55.18 
68 49 N6620304 Bentler, George SRSEF/08 55.49 59.86 1:55.35 
69 83 N6658567 Ender, Samuel MSEF/07 55.76 1:00.56 1:56.32 
70 36 N6832790 Sheil, Cullen BSSEF/10 57.30 1:01.02 1:58.32 
71 5 X6598197 Wosoba, Aidan GDST/05 56.69 1:03.06 1:59.75 
72 84 N6626011 Strand, Landon BHST/06 59.00 1:01.24 2:00.24 
73 94 N6761791 Hansen, Brock PMEF/03 1:00.79 1:00.74 2:01.53 
74 51 N6793706 Preator, Bruce SRSEF/09 58.92 1:03.27 2:02.19 
75 2 N6827922 Boettcher, Bailey BSF/05 1:09.44 56.13 2:05.57 
76 37 N6756804 Muhly, Hazen DSEF/10 1:02.60 1:06.65 2:09.25 
77 90 N6681898 Westenfelder, Land MSEF/07 1:04.92 1:07.01 2:11.93 
78 79 N6852537 Wilson, Clayton GDST/07 1:03.33 1:08.70 2:12.03 
79 54 N6778191 Frank, Emerson BSSEF/09 55.86 1:26.50 2:22.36 
80 56 N6778166 MacLean, Coen DSEF/09 1:24.64 1:29.43 2:54.07 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
93 N6852501 Sickles, Ryan GDST/03 
86 N6598362 Caton, Avery WMRT/07 
89 N6834251 Fox, James GDST/06 
3 N6835000 Eshbaugh, Grant BSF/05 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
92 N6761923 Harvey, Joel PMEF/03 
6 N6660123 Beattie, Cash BSSEF/05 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
34 N6848231 Mistretta, Reed BSF/10 Gate 27 
38 N6722094 Stiegemeier, Tannar SRSEF/10 Gate 27 
39 N6834370 Erickson, Shay SRSEF/11 Gate 27 
 
 
 
25-02-18 / GREAT DIVDE LIST: N1080 SM8 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved