Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
GREAT DIVIDE U14 QUALIFIER - Slalom, Men
USA - MT - GREAT DIVDE
2/25/2018 10:30 AM

MEN OFFICIAL-2-25¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GREAT DIVIDE U14 QUALIFIER - 2-25-18  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1080  
GREAT DIVIDE SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 25, 2018 
GREAT DIVDE NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 88 N6597088 Reed, Douglas WMRT/06 43.19 45.66 1:28.85 
17 21 N6537630 Schrader, Joe DSEF/04 43.74 45.67 1:29.41 
18 32 N6560304 Surber, Clayton MSEF/05 45.48 44.25 1:29.73 
19 78 N6621892 Lenz, Bodie BSF/06 44.41 46.07 1:30.48 
20 82 N6663471 Pecunies, Cameron BSSEF/06 44.33 47.12 1:31.45 
21 73 N6765484 Brust, Buren WMRT/06 44.86 46.86 1:31.72 
22 16 N6601092 Breck, Wyatt WMRT/05 44.77 47.65 1:32.42 
23 24 N6572863 Strand, Logan BHST/04 45.11 48.25 1:33.36 
24 62 N6585501 Klug, Finn BSSEF/08 46.62 47.76 1:34.38 
25 65 N6505885 Johnson, Russell BSSEF/06 45.81 48.74 1:34.55 
26 76 N6633749 Broadhead, Logan BSF/06 45.96 48.75 1:34.71 
27 91 N6614046 Fricke, Drake BSF/06 45.72 49.15 1:34.87 
28 15 N6581459 Elliott, James Trevor MSEF/05 44.89 50.11 1:35.00 
29 41 N6663465 Pecunies, Ian BSSEF/08 45.39 50.09 1:35.48 
30 71 N6623402 Torsleff, Connor BSSEF/07 45.75 49.85 1:35.60 
31 55 N6632179 Fricke, Soren BSF/09 47.09 48.54 1:35.63 
32 77 N6651695 Chmielewski, Silas DSEF/06 46.40 49.28 1:35.68 
33 66 N6601546 Connors, Kellen DSEF/06 47.11 49.29 1:36.40 
34 13 N6593005 English, Connor BSF/05 47.66 49.39 1:37.05 
35 29 N6515308 Wolf, Hamish SRSEF/05 49.24 47.84 1:37.08 
36 52 N6660748 Wenger, Ryan BSSEF/08 47.81 49.50 1:37.31 
37 60 N6592431 Ditullio, Anthony BSSEF/08 48.09 49.71 1:37.80 
38 35 N6765112 Ditullio, Dominic BSSEF/10 46.82 51.59 1:38.41 
39 25 N6815844 Wahl, Thomas GDST/05 48.80 50.24 1:39.04 
40 18 N6738668 Icopini, Thomas DSEF/04 47.35 51.93 1:39.28 
41 27 N6834220 Fox, Charles GDST/04 47.43 52.30 1:39.73 
42 59 N6832607 Kiskis, Dainius BSSEF/08 49.34 51.11 1:40.45 
43 85 N6679985 Hinderman, Garrett GDST/07 49.06 52.36 1:41.42 
44 63 N6599185 Romney, Miles BSSEF/08 50.29 51.41 1:41.70 
45 4 N6593170 Musco, Luca MSEF/05 48.27 53.55 1:41.82 
46 87 N6566485 Morasch, Declan SRSEF/06 50.66 51.18 1:41.84 
47 45 N6592082 Brown, Walter BSSEF/08 48.98 53.66 1:42.64 
48 80 N6593820 Allmacher, Craig MSEF/06 49.93 53.48 1:43.41 
49 40 N6561435 Schad, Grant BHST/08 48.77 54.84 1:43.61 
50 43 N6767423 Zell, Bammie BSF/08 49.06 54.96 1:44.02 
51 72 N6682665 Pitcher, Erikson DSEF/06 50.85 53.59 1:44.44 
52 58 N6635306 Muhly, Roland DSEF/08 50.54 54.61 1:45.15 
53 68 N6661066 Nabozney, Aksel DSEF/07 49.56 55.97 1:45.53 
54 33 N6836979 Rogers, Wyatt MSEF/05 51.02 54.78 1:45.80 
55 74 N6533303 Fogarty, Rye MSEF/06 49.78 56.67 1:46.45 
56 28 N6754150 Pickens, Benjamin PMEF/05 53.96 52.91 1:46.87 
57 75 N6663753 Fitzgerald, Eamon MSEF/06 49.40 57.83 1:47.23 
 
25-02-18 / GREAT DIVDE LIST: N1080 SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved