page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results unofficial results¹ start list¹ |
USA - idaho - Brundage Mountain Resort
2/25/2018 9:45 AM
overall unofficial¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
CRANSTON CUP SL
NAT RACE CODE No. N1446
FEBRUARY 25, 2018
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
16 71 I6403459 Miller, Terra MWSC/04 40.91 42.83 1:23.74
17 38 I6665020 Wirth, Lucy BBSEF/07 41.45 42.33 1:23.78
18 37 I6682791 Cooke, Faith MWSC/06 41.21 42.87 1:24.08
19 57 I6667303 Kenney, Savannah JHSC/06 41.43 42.68 1:24.11
20 62 I6600143 Brouse, Taelor MWSC/06 42.79 41.95 1:24.74
21 69 I6537417 Pooser, Amelia MWSC/04 41.93 43.39 1:25.32
22 67 I6391819 Larson, Lexington TAM/05 42.34 43.88 1:26.22
23 7 I6603427 Kelley, Reese SVSEF/08 43.38 43.06 1:26.44
24 27 I6626140 Howard, Adrienne JHSC/07 41.90 44.58 1:26.48
25 51 I6713345 Sarchett, Josie SVSEF/07 42.88 44.52 1:27.40
26 46 I6494540 Rixon, Scarlet SVSEF/06 43.91 44.21 1:28.12
27 26 I6622860 Bruno, Cecelia JHSC/07 42.37 45.78 1:28.15
28 25 I6662704 Crabtree, Brynn JHSC/06 42.27 45.97 1:28.24
29 32 I6617083 Normand, Bridgette SVSEF/06 44.04 45.28 1:29.32
30 36 I6503025 Scales, Ripley SVSEF/06 43.05 46.31 1:29.36
31 42 I6569143 Garber, Sydney MWSC/06 44.96 45.03 1:29.99
32 30 I6506629 Agnew, Ava SVSEF/06 43.57 46.46 1:30.03
33 3 I6715487 Brown, Talia BBSEF/09 45.73 44.65 1:30.38
34 59 I6836418 Nelson, Linnea BBSEF/06 44.60 46.13 1:30.73
35 56 I6548339 Tumolo, Simone SVSEF/07 44.83 46.72 1:31.55
36 48 I6585258 Dunaway, Taylor BBSEF/07 45.13 46.58 1:31.71
37 17 I6826107 Richter, Ava BBSEF/08 45.99 45.75 1:31.74
38 41 I6776570 Carruth, Scarlett SVSEF/07 44.69 47.15 1:31.84
39 66 I6474205 Nichols, Amelie MWSC/05 45.84 47.41 1:33.25
40 9 I6834089 Wedeking, Payton BBSEF/08 46.61 46.67 1:33.28
41 60 I6666012 Steinberg, Ella JHSC/07 47.23 46.12 1:33.35
42 68 I6479167 Beaudoin, Samantha SVSEF/05 46.06 47.37 1:33.43
43 70 I6620982 Brown, Sienna BBSEF/05 50.44 43.02 1:33.46
44 15 6852019 Tonkin, Grace BBSEF/09 47.82 45.77 1:33.59
45 53 I6643243 Desler, Rowan SVSEF/07 46.46 49.26 1:35.72
46 24 I6779821 Georgiades, Natasha JHSC/06 46.65 49.48 1:36.13
47 23 I6586449 Bailey, Emery BBSEF/06 46.66 49.52 1:36.18
48 22 I6775242 Morgan, Anna MWSC/09 50.25 46.33 1:36.58
49 35 I6836644 Montes, Karoline JHSC/07 47.44 49.78 1:37.22
50 44 I6663817 Moll, Annie JHSC/07 48.38 49.79 1:38.17
51 18 I6775056 Hall, Lyla TAM/10 49.65 48.56 1:38.21
52 11 I6842634 Andra, Paige MWSC/09 50.24 48.03 1:38.27
53 31 I6494759 Monschke, Marina SVSEF/06 48.55 50.33 1:38.88
54 40 I6556097 Bailey, Hanna SVSEF/07 48.14 50.99 1:39.13
55 55 I6595108 Sullivan, Harriet JHSC/07 49.47 50.05 1:39.52
56 6 I6776171 Dummar, Emerson MWSC/09 51.24 49.45 1:40.69
57 61 I6835154 Denny, River PBC/06 51.17 51.92 1:43.09
25-02-18 / LIST: NLW1018 N1446 SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report