Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
MEN`S OFFICIAL-2-24¹Team Scoring
GREAT DIVIDE U14 QUALIFIER - Slalom, Men
USA - MT - GREAT DIVDE
2/24/2018 3:15 PM
These are final "official" results

GDST MEN 2-24-18¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GREAT DIVIDE U14 QUALIFIER - 2-24-18  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1078  
GREAT DIVIDE SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 24, 2018 
GREAT DIVDE NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 75 N6621892 Lenz, Bodie BSF/06 40.28 45.76 1:26.04 
17 20 N6537630 Schrader, Joe DSEF/04 41.31 44.94 1:26.25 
18 42 N6589030 Surber, Jackson MSEF/08 41.21 45.54 1:26.75 
19 82 N6663471 Pecunies, Cameron BSSEF/06 41.31 46.48 1:27.79 
20 89 N6765484 Brust, Buren WMRT/06 42.95 46.09 1:29.04 
21 27 N6666584 Adams, Jonah BSSEF/05 43.21 46.19 1:29.40 
22 25 N6601092 Breck, Wyatt WMRT/05 44.02 45.40 1:29.42 
23 41 N6585501 Klug, Finn BSSEF/08 41.92 47.82 1:29.74 
24 6 N6528239 Jurasek, Jordon WMRT/04 33.73 56.10 1:29.83 
25 79 N6651695 Chmielewski, Silas DSEF/06 43.04 46.81 1:29.85 
26 53 N6663465 Pecunies, Ian BSSEF/08 42.64 47.39 1:30.03 
27 78 N6633749 Broadhead, Logan BSF/06 43.96 47.34 1:31.30 
28 21 N6572863 Strand, Logan BHST/04 42.32 49.15 1:31.47 
29 74 N6614046 Fricke, Drake BSF/06 42.96 48.69 1:31.65 
30 76 N6623402 Torsleff, Connor BSSEF/07 42.59 49.34 1:31.93 
31 44 N6592431 Ditullio, Anthony BSSEF/08 43.09 49.17 1:32.26 
32 26 N6660131 Beattie, Ace BSSEF/04 39.69 53.18 1:32.87 
33 61 N6832607 Kiskis, Dainius BSSEF/08 44.29 49.91 1:34.20 
34 50 N6632179 Fricke, Soren BSF/09 44.22 50.11 1:34.33 
35 22 N6581459 Elliott, James Trevor MSEF/05 44.04 50.70 1:34.74 
36 17 N6593005 English, Connor BSF/05 44.52 50.25 1:34.77 
37 52 N6660748 Wenger, Ryan BSSEF/08 44.38 50.83 1:35.21 
38 46 N6599185 Romney, Miles BSSEF/08 44.94 50.54 1:35.48 
39 84 N6679985 Hinderman, Garrett GDST/07 44.83 51.02 1:35.85 
40 23 N6593170 Musco, Luca MSEF/05 45.24 50.69 1:35.93 
41 43 N6592082 Brown, Walter BSSEF/08 44.31 52.95 1:37.26 
42 62 N6835702 Lane, Murray MSEF/08 46.92 50.43 1:37.35 
43 36 N6765112 Ditullio, Dominic BSSEF/10 45.85 51.59 1:37.44 
44 60 N6798136 Olsen, Blaise MSEF/08 48.04 49.62 1:37.66 
45 68 N6533303 Fogarty, Rye MSEF/06 45.79 52.38 1:38.17 
46 69 N6566485 Morasch, Declan SRSEF/06 46.39 51.83 1:38.22 
47 86 N6682665 Pitcher, Erikson DSEF/06 46.02 52.83 1:38.85 
48 16 N6515308 Wolf, Hamish SRSEF/05 42.41 56.97 1:39.38 
49 57 N6767423 Zell, Bammie BSF/08 47.35 52.76 1:40.11 
50 88 N6725429 Preator, Colten SRSEF/06 48.01 52.28 1:40.29 
51 70 N6593820 Allmacher, Craig MSEF/06 48.66 51.84 1:40.50 
52 13 N6660123 Beattie, Cash BSSEF/05 40.65 59.99 1:40.64 
53 51 N6635306 Muhly, Roland DSEF/08 49.38 53.15 1:42.53 
54 67 N6505885 Johnson, Russell BSSEF/06 52.01 50.56 1:42.57 
55 55 N6682455 Luebke, Bridger DSEF/08 48.86 56.49 1:45.35 
56 54 N6667068 Ueland, Dane BSSEF/08 48.79 57.60 1:46.39 
57 83 N6663753 Fitzgerald, Eamon MSEF/06 46.04 1:00.65 1:46.69 
 
24-02-18 / GREAT DIVDE LIST: N1078 SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved