Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
GREAT DIVIDE U14 QUALIFIER - Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - GREAT DIVDE
2/24/2018 2:00 PM

GDST-2-24-18- WOMEN¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
GREAT DIVIDE U14 QUALIFIER - 2-24-18  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N1079  
GREAT DIVIDE SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 24, 2018 
GREAT DIVDE NORTHERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 65 N6535863 Bentler, Beatrice SRSEF/06 42.98 41.39 1:24.37 
17 59 N6526679 Klug, Carson BSSEF/06 42.13 42.31 1:24.44 
18 53 N6502001 Haas, Avryl SRSEF/07 41.08 43.77 1:24.85 
19 72 N6561404 Schad, Lily BHST/07 40.65 44.84 1:25.49 
20 55 N6763751 Klepper, Kellie WMRT/07 41.65 44.14 1:25.79 
21 68 N6648669 McCutcheon, Raiya WMRT/06 42.75 43.51 1:26.26 
22 14 N6535180 Thompson, Gwendalyn SRSEF/05 47.07 39.89 1:26.96 
23 11 N6374003 Stephens, Kate SRSEF/04 43.27 44.47 1:27.74 
24 21 N6592448 Hoover, Myla BSSEF/05 45.43 42.35 1:27.78 
25 38 N6584994 Manka, Dylan BSSEF/08 43.64 44.21 1:27.85 
26 25 N6484081 Metzler, Audrey MARS/05 43.78 44.37 1:28.15 
27 16 N6834692 Emmons, Sydney GDST/05 44.09 44.12 1:28.21 
28 60 N6834208 McNally, Melody WMRT/07 43.61 44.96 1:28.57 
29 10 N6515410 Allen, Sahale SRSEF/05 45.08 43.58 1:28.66 
30 9 N6600029 Wallace, Baret MSEF/04 44.82 44.45 1:29.27 
31 63 N6600664 Schreiner, Graycen BSSEF/06 45.49 45.01 1:30.50 
32 61 N6657560 Zarycki, Nora SRSEF/07 46.00 46.31 1:32.31 
33 70 N6721536 Elliott, Paige MSEF/07 47.55 45.51 1:33.06 
34 52 N6774208 Nelson, Lauren MSEF/07 48.09 45.73 1:33.82 
35 57 N6679924 Frame, Nora MSEF/07 47.13 48.25 1:35.38 
36 48 N6775083 Brust, Liesl WMRT/09 47.31 48.59 1:35.90 
37 73 N6762288 Huber, Heidi BSF/07 46.69 49.62 1:36.31 
38 35 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen DSEF/08 48.75 48.59 1:37.34 
39 77 N6593238 Hassman, Wren BSSEF/07 48.99 48.49 1:37.48 
40 39 N6828878 Henyon, Kennedy BSF/08 48.40 50.54 1:38.94 
41 43 N6680931 Thorn, Chelsey DSEF/09 48.91 53.31 1:42.22 
42 50 N6848569 Hansen, Nadine BSF/09 51.61 52.10 1:43.71 
43 36 N6665528 Towle, Poppy BSSEF/08 52.35 53.10 1:45.45 
44 46 N6620653 Thompson, Amelia SRSEF/08 53.87 54.34 1:48.21 
45 27 N6621981 Lenz, Eilee BSF/10 53.51 55.60 1:49.11 
46 67 N6752662 Harrison, Jessica PMEF/06 57.41 54.51 1:51.92 
47 75 N6797075 Ewing, Maggie SRSEF/06 57.51 57.04 1:54.55 
48 49 N6834278 Fox, Maren GDST/08 56.51 58.38 1:54.89 
49 41 N6646870 Morasch, Aibhlinn SRSEF/08 56.27 1:01.11 1:57.38 
50 47 N6680381 Allmacher, Sarah MSEF/09 56.78 1:00.68 1:57.46 
51 44 N6836246 Rosenthal, Sophia MSEF/09 55.40 1:06.82 2:02.22 
52 45 N6852418 Wosoba, Cassie GDST/08 1:01.51 1:05.19 2:06.70 
53 74 N6852126 Coyle, Ellie DSEF/07 1:09.21 1:05.65 2:14.86 
54 51 N6838565 Ewing, Phoebe SRSEF/09 1:09.11 1:15.20 2:24.31 
55 42 N6682778 Fogarty, Eleanor MSEF/09 55.28 1:48.08 2:43.36 
 
 
 
24-02-18 / GREAT DIVDE LIST: N1079 SF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved