Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
TriState U12 Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CT - SKI SUNDOWN
2/24/2018 9:00 AM

final resuls¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
TRISTATE CHAMPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0979  
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 24, 2018 
SKI SUNDOWN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 18 E6611091 Sonju, Bridget MOH/07 44.09 47.32 1:31.41 
17 42 E6507886 Musiak, Aleksandra BNUT/06 46.10 46.48 1:32.58 
18 20 E6660101 Rose, Morgan SUND/06 46.17 46.93 1:33.10 
19 38 E6688296 Johnson, Lindsey JIMIN/07 46.74 46.38 1:33.12 
20 16 E6707333 Qudeen, Elizabeth MOH/07 45.20 49.04 1:34.24 
21 26 E6609651 Elms, Maya MOH/07 47.22 47.95 1:35.17 
22 9 E6575716 Freund, Amelia BST/06 47.26 48.10 1:35.36 
23 43 E6553018 Slomsky, Kyla BST/06 48.04 47.49 1:35.53 
24 62 E6548654 Morgan, Ella JIMIN/07 48.25 47.61 1:35.86 
25 36 E6734460 Cramer, Josephine JIMIN/06 48.36 47.68 1:36.04 
26 79 E6761424 Duda, Summer BLAN/06 48.72 47.46 1:36.18 
27 65 E6515776 Stevens, Emma BLAN/06 48.46 47.91 1:36.37 
28 28 E6575585 Nippins, Caitlin WMRT/06 47.65 48.84 1:36.49 
29 19 E6515797 Stevens, Maggie BLAN/06 47.47 49.18 1:36.65 
30 22 E6718735 Robinson, Kate WMRT/07 49.52 47.44 1:36.96 
31 72 E6666353 Umana Kimura, Elianna BLAND/07 48.66 48.34 1:37.00 
32 25 E6575203 Niss, Klara WMRT/06 48.25 48.93 1:37.18 
33 46 E6554024 Wilkinson, Madeline WMRT/06 48.02 49.17 1:37.19 
45 E6691215 Jaramillo, Isabela JIMIN/06 49.34 47.85 1:37.19 
35 60 E6633303 Hare, Emma BNUT/07 48.63 48.67 1:37.30 
36 52 E6744457 Puleo, Emerson JIMIN/07 49.40 48.61 1:38.01 
37 48 E6530785 Ottoson, Brianna BLAN/07 48.72 49.43 1:38.15 
38 75 E6671560 Dohr, Sofia CAT/07 49.61 49.39 1:39.00 
39 31 E6792735 Fish, Avery SUND/07 49.33 50.37 1:39.70 
40 68 E6512960 Klares, Emma Jimin/06 50.66 49.58 1:40.24 
41 80 E6517555 Pomposello, Aveline CAT/06 48.77 52.31 1:41.08 
42 56 E6758178 Hughes, Alessandra JIMIN/06 50.99 50.33 1:41.32 
43 33 E6734090 Pascale, Reiley POW/06 50.67 51.57 1:42.24 
44 51 E6805656 Zhang, Christina SUND/06 52.92 50.15 1:43.07 
45 35 E6735135 Stern, Lyyli MOH/07 51.27 52.18 1:43.45 
46 77 E6569982 Bindra, Isha CAT/07 51.78 51.89 1:43.67 
47 74 E6650018 Adams, Anne BLAN/06 52.43 51.99 1:44.42 
48 37 E6739345 Karpel, Brooke POW/06 53.40 51.33 1:44.73 
49 58 E6557486 Renaudette, Jenna BLAN/07 52.43 52.47 1:44.90 
50 41 E6805939 Morlock, Florence MOH/06 51.63 53.49 1:45.12 
51 54 E6745918 Roseberry, Margaret JIMIN/07 52.38 53.04 1:45.42 
52 50 X6746370 Xhayet, Ines JIMIN/06 54.24 53.87 1:48.11 
53 39 E6802715 Kulikowski, Ava MTSO/06 52.81 55.32 1:48.13 
54 44 E6668350 Haydon, Kai THDR/07 56.43 51.77 1:48.20 
55 70 E6529654 Tiru, Sarah BNUT/07 54.93 54.22 1:49.15 
56 63 X6827129 Choi, Susie WMRT/07 56.10 54.26 1:50.36 
57 61 E6816964 Linnemann, Emilia THDR/07 56.57 54.91 1:51.48 
 
24-02-18 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLW1018 N0979 GF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved