Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
TriState U12 Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CT - SKI SUNDOWN
2/24/2018 9:00 AM

Final Results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
TRISTATE CHAMPS  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0978  
SUNDOWN RACE TEAM FEBRUARY 24, 2018 
SKI SUNDOWN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 116 E6757245 Benn, Asher MTSO/06 44.58 46.58 1:31.16 
17 122 E6638004 Salibello, Luke THDR/07 45.85 45.97 1:31.82 
18 118 E6714434 Tucker, James SUND/07 46.27 45.81 1:32.08 
19 144 E6511515 Zolan, Eli BNUT/06 45.03 47.14 1:32.17 
20 160 E6577563 Leshem, Eitan BNUT/07 45.82 46.69 1:32.51 
21 108 E6673040 Cavallaro, Evan MTSO/07 45.70 46.86 1:32.56 
22 119 E6515396 Scalise, Mitchell Jimin/06 45.80 46.89 1:32.69 
23 127 E6801389 Scott, James BEAST/06 46.26 46.65 1:32.91 
24 164 E6616175 Brody, Erik MTSO/06 45.90 47.02 1:32.92 
25 162 E6474784 Claffey, Kevin CAT/06 46.74 46.69 1:33.43 
26 153 E6722596 Wells, Zachary CAT/07 46.43 47.22 1:33.65 
27 158 E6563866 Brooks, Charlie CAT/06 45.71 48.10 1:33.81 
28 123 E6801370 Scott, Teddy BEAST/06 46.19 47.68 1:33.87 
29 114 E6609214 McDonald, Miles MOH/06 46.80 47.08 1:33.88 
30 95 E6795473 Ghidella, Aidan WMRT/07 46.28 47.91 1:34.19 
31 102 E6574403 Matusik, Anthony MTSO/06 46.61 48.32 1:34.93 
32 128 E6522441 Quirk, Sullivan POW/06 47.51 47.53 1:35.04 
33 126 E6615720 Polverari, Joshua MTSO/07 47.76 47.31 1:35.07 
34 115 E6548940 Stover, Kitson BSQ/07 48.33 47.08 1:35.41 
35 156 E6571337 Berens, Cameron BNUT/07 47.99 47.76 1:35.75 
36 110 E6727113 Lee, Maddox WMRT/07 46.27 49.57 1:35.84 
37 132 E6587470 Burns, Patrick Butt/06 47.85 48.78 1:36.63 
38 142 E6718976 Grad, Max BNUT/06 48.40 48.47 1:36.87 
39 131 E6608876 Friedman, Andrew MOH/06 47.56 49.32 1:36.88 
40 98 E6557124 Badzioch, Patrick SUND/07 46.33 50.57 1:36.90 
41 146 E6648249 Tan, Lucas BNUT/06 48.46 49.30 1:37.76 
42 129 E6789263 Friedman, Andrew CAT/06 49.74 48.27 1:38.01 
43 124 E6635630 Lynch, Reilly MOH/06 47.34 50.76 1:38.10 
44 143 E6762161 Nelson, Aidan SUND/07 47.89 50.54 1:38.43 
45 165 E6476975 Figueroa, Branson TR/07 49.22 49.94 1:39.16 
46 140 E6830806 Baird, Beckett BEAST/07 50.01 49.77 1:39.78 
47 134 E6792366 Kelly, Regan SUND/07 49.36 51.71 1:41.07 
48 120 E6791136 Holmquist, John MOH/06 48.95 52.69 1:41.64 
49 167 E6560144 Haigh, Matthew WMRT/07 50.29 51.43 1:41.72 
50 141 E6643728 Napolitano, Anthony MTSO/07 50.39 51.44 1:41.83 
51 138 E6638721 Sungarian, Matthew WMRT/07 51.33 50.86 1:42.19 
52 104 E6550619 Vlcek, Zach MTSO/06 51.83 51.06 1:42.89 
53 139 E6722561 Hebiton, Edward MOH/06 53.01 50.20 1:43.21 
54 147 E6735128 Dapkins, Paolo THDR/06 52.03 51.47 1:43.50 
55 135 E6524090 Freeman, Owen BLAN/06 50.52 53.35 1:43.87 
56 145 E6807369 Moucha, Jack MOH/06 52.29 52.31 1:44.60 
57 150 E6793966 Martinek, Grady WMRT/07 52.56 53.62 1:46.18 
 
24-02-18 / SKI SUNDOWN LIST: NLM1018 N0978 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved