page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - BC - SUN PEAKS RESORT
2/23/2018 9:40 AM
Official Results¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
BC WINTER GAMES SL
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT18.5288
SUN PEAKS ALPINE CLUB FEBRUARY 23, 2018
SUN PEAKS RESORT WESTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 48 90595 Smith, Jacqueline Whist 57.19 59.96 1:57.15 89.25
17 26 69293 Gerloczy, Blanka Kelow 55.27 1:02.08 1:57.35 90.63
18 51 82685 Clancy, Lauren Colds 57.28 1:00.39 1:57.67 92.84
19 16 73169 Robinson, Jamie Colds 57.95 1:00.50 1:58.45 98.23
20 20 82593 Fretenburg, Nicola North 56.78 1:01.87 1:58.65 99.61
21 43 82755 Lawlor, Samantha Penti 57.85 1:00.93 1:58.78 100.51
22 5 83167 Irish, Lily North 56.08 1:03.57 1:59.65 106.52
23 49 83033 Raymond, Molly Penti 57.42 1:02.40 1:59.82 107.69
24 44 89045 Keogh, Laura Vanco 58.55 1:01.77 2:00.32 111.15
25 27 90004 Bexton, Isabelle Garib 57.10 1:03.45 2:00.55 112.74
26 28 83198 Buchar, Nela Kimbe 58.56 1:02.86 2:01.42 118.75
27 50 83599 Little, Shayna Kelow 59.07 1:02.61 2:01.68 120.54
28 32 83501 Richardson, Claire Verno 58.63 1:03.16 2:01.79 121.30
29 18 82569 Timm, Jesse Ferni 58.78 1:05.02 2:03.80 135.19
30 45 82799 Musseau, Sydney Revel 58.99 1:05.25 2:04.24 138.23
31 24 83276 Ngan, Emily Calga 59.79 1:06.17 2:05.96 150.11
32 6 82742 Hikisch, Bridie Smith 1:00.81 1:07.06 2:07.87 163.30
33 4 82877 Pohl, Zoe Princ 1:01.88 1:06.61 2:08.49 167.58
34 15 82698 Djurickovic, Maya Victo 1:01.89 1:07.18 2:09.07 171.59
35 31 83161 Slater, Taylor North 1:10.06 59.30 2:09.36 173.59
36 33 90009 Nash, Tatum Whist 57.01 1:12.41 2:09.42 174.01
37 61 83493 Kenny, Senna Winla 1:02.20 1:07.25 2:09.45 174.21
38 23 90447 Macdougall, Ava Smith 1:01.09 1:08.37 2:09.46 174.28
39 57 90689 Brenton, Jasmine Kimbe 1:01.27 1:08.66 2:09.93 177.53
40 38 91414 Jarrett, Freya Quesn 1:03.79 1:10.45 2:14.24 207.30
41 30 83371 Leikermoser, Eva Comox 1:05.79 1:08.62 2:14.41 208.48
42 53 84081 Shapovalova, Narayani NELSO 1:05.01 1:10.21 2:15.22 214.07
43 59 89051 Thom-Lucy, Zoey Burns 1:05.60 1:09.81 2:15.41 215.39
44 55 82901 Lindsay, Isabelle Princ 1:06.63 1:12.32 2:18.95 239.84
45 40 82995 Jensen, Maren Cranb 1:05.88 1:14.76 2:20.64 251.51
46 34 89064 Tagirova-Sirotkina, SonCoqui 1:08.13 1:12.85 2:20.98 253.86
47 60 82875 Farrer, Kadyn ABBOT 1:07.52 1:14.53 2:22.05 261.25
48 58 89054 Parkhill, Ava North 1:22.75 1:05.37 2:28.12 303.18
49 25 90219 Charlie, Tori Agass 1:13.44 1:21.43 2:34.87 349.81
50 41 83622 Wiekenkamp, Adriana Nanai 1:18.65 1:25.39 2:44.04 413.16
51 52 90372 Costi, Gemma Victo 1:39.36 1:16.24 2:55.60 493.01
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
23-02-18 / SUN PEAKS RESORT LIST: NAT1812_18_02_ NAT18.5288SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report