Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
Club Series 4 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Grand Targhee Resort
2/24/2018 10:30 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/24/2018                    Page 2 
 
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Series 3 
Grand Targhee Resort 
Giant Slalom: Big Thunder/ Palmers Raceway 
 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 U10F JHSC Taylor Moe 34.50 (1) 34.61 (1) 1:09.11 (1) 
2 45 U10F IND Ruby smith 35.59 (2) 35.79 (2) 1:11.38 (2) 
3 46 U10F JHSC Shilah Thompson 39.40 (3) 39.74 (3) 1:19.14 (3) 
4 33 U10F JHSC Addison Binstadt 43.64 (4) 43.57 (4) 1:27.21 (4) 
5 40 U10F TVST Olivia Chambers 44.10 (5) 45.19 (6) 1:29.29 (5) 
6 41 U10F JHSC Lincoln Merritt 47.46 (7) 44.55 (5) 1:32.01 (6) 
7 30 U10F JHSC Hadley Merritt 46.38 (6) 46.51 (7) 1:32.89 (7) 
8 42 U10F JHSC Whit Hall 47.56 (8) 47.01 (8) 1:34.57 (8) 
9 35 U10F JHSC Mairi Schilling 47.93 (9) 47.43 (9) 1:35.36 (9) 
10 37 U10F JHSC Bridget Andersen 51.22 (11) 48.92 (11) 1:40.14 (10) 
11 44 U10F TVST Lola Mizelle 52.20 (12) 48.80 (10) 1:41.00 (11) 
12 34 U10F JHSC Piper Grohne 53.60 (13) 51.68 (12) 1:45.28 (12) 
13 29 U10F JHSC Nell MacGregor 50.13 (10) 
14 28 U10F JHSC Hennessy Van Gelde 
15 31 U10F JHSC Riley Deming 
16 32 U10F TVST Charlotte Kilgrow 
17 36 U10F JHSC Lily Steinberg 
18 38 U10F JHSC Finely Peightal 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 U10M JHSC Jaden Damours 37.74 (2) 37.93 (2) 1:15.67 (1) 
2 63 U10M JHSC Hudson Lynch 37.47 (1) 39.32 (4) 1:16.79 (2) 
3 49 U10M JHSC Zack Putnam 38.18 (3) 39.12 (3) 1:17.30 (3) 
4 60 U10M JHSC Thomas King 39.53 (4) 40.04 (6) 1:19.57 (4) 
5 53 U10M TVST Riley Miller 40.31 (5) 39.88 (5) 1:20.19 (5) 
6 67 U10M JHSC Jack Mcnamara 40.43 (7) 40.13 (7) 1:20.56 (6) 
7 56 U10M JHSC Tyler Ramage 40.55 (8) 40.71 (8) 1:21.26 (7) 
8 66 U10M JHSC William Freyman 40.40 (6) 41.70 (10) 1:22.10 (8) 
9 80 U10M JHSC Alex Davidson 41.72 (11) 41.16 (9) 1:22.88 (9) 
10 55 U10M JHSC Parker Jenkins 41.00 (10) 42.00 (11) 1:23.00 (10) 
11 65 U10M JHSC Samuel Werner 42.17 (12) 42.45 (12) 1:24.62 (11) 
12 47 U10M TVSEF Ryder chircop 42.99 (15) 42.63 (14) 1:25.62 (12) 
13 51 U10M TVST Gavin Romaine 44.78 (16) 42.60 (13) 1:27.38 (13) 
14 79 U10M JHSC Breyer Strand 45.48 (17) 43.87 (15) 1:29.35 (14) 
15 77 U10M JHSC Bard Barnett 46.30 (18) 45.57 (16) 1:31.87 (15) 
16 64 U10M TVST Parker Chambers 47.07 (19) 45.99 (17) 1:33.06 (16) 
17 61 U10M JHSC Cael Conroy 48.12 (20) 48.86 (20) 1:36.98 (17) 
18 128 U10M TVSEF Owen Smith 50.17 (23) 48.78 (19) 1:38.95 (18) 
19 59 U10M TVST Sage Kandolin 51.24 (24) 48.02 (18) 1:39.26 (19) 
20 69 U10M TVSEF Cam Jones 49.34 (22) 50.57 (23) 1:39.91 (20) 
21 57 U10M TVST Sabin Gutierrez 51.27 (25) 49.90 (21) 1:41.17 (21) 
22 73 U10M JHSC Ashton Lustfield 53.68 (27) 50.67 (24) 1:44.35 (22) 
23 75 U10M TVST Alex Chambers 53.62 (26) 53.41 (26) 1:47.03 (23) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2018 4:51:23 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved