page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results start list¹ |
USA - WY - Grand Targhee Resort
2/24/2018 10:30 AM
Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/24/2018 Page 2
Bank of Jackson Hole Club Series 3
Grand Targhee Resort
Giant Slalom: Big Thunder/ Palmers Raceway
CLASS : U10F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 39 U10F JHSC Taylor Moe 34.50 (1) 34.61 (1) 1:09.11 (1)
2 45 U10F IND Ruby smith 35.59 (2) 35.79 (2) 1:11.38 (2)
3 46 U10F JHSC Shilah Thompson 39.40 (3) 39.74 (3) 1:19.14 (3)
4 33 U10F JHSC Addison Binstadt 43.64 (4) 43.57 (4) 1:27.21 (4)
5 40 U10F TVST Olivia Chambers 44.10 (5) 45.19 (6) 1:29.29 (5)
6 41 U10F JHSC Lincoln Merritt 47.46 (7) 44.55 (5) 1:32.01 (6)
7 30 U10F JHSC Hadley Merritt 46.38 (6) 46.51 (7) 1:32.89 (7)
8 42 U10F JHSC Whit Hall 47.56 (8) 47.01 (8) 1:34.57 (8)
9 35 U10F JHSC Mairi Schilling 47.93 (9) 47.43 (9) 1:35.36 (9)
10 37 U10F JHSC Bridget Andersen 51.22 (11) 48.92 (11) 1:40.14 (10)
11 44 U10F TVST Lola Mizelle 52.20 (12) 48.80 (10) 1:41.00 (11)
12 34 U10F JHSC Piper Grohne 53.60 (13) 51.68 (12) 1:45.28 (12)
13 29 U10F JHSC Nell MacGregor 50.13 (10)
14 28 U10F JHSC Hennessy Van Gelde
15 31 U10F JHSC Riley Deming
16 32 U10F TVST Charlotte Kilgrow
17 36 U10F JHSC Lily Steinberg
18 38 U10F JHSC Finely Peightal
CLASS : U10M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 74 U10M JHSC Jaden Damours 37.74 (2) 37.93 (2) 1:15.67 (1)
2 63 U10M JHSC Hudson Lynch 37.47 (1) 39.32 (4) 1:16.79 (2)
3 49 U10M JHSC Zack Putnam 38.18 (3) 39.12 (3) 1:17.30 (3)
4 60 U10M JHSC Thomas King 39.53 (4) 40.04 (6) 1:19.57 (4)
5 53 U10M TVST Riley Miller 40.31 (5) 39.88 (5) 1:20.19 (5)
6 67 U10M JHSC Jack Mcnamara 40.43 (7) 40.13 (7) 1:20.56 (6)
7 56 U10M JHSC Tyler Ramage 40.55 (8) 40.71 (8) 1:21.26 (7)
8 66 U10M JHSC William Freyman 40.40 (6) 41.70 (10) 1:22.10 (8)
9 80 U10M JHSC Alex Davidson 41.72 (11) 41.16 (9) 1:22.88 (9)
10 55 U10M JHSC Parker Jenkins 41.00 (10) 42.00 (11) 1:23.00 (10)
11 65 U10M JHSC Samuel Werner 42.17 (12) 42.45 (12) 1:24.62 (11)
12 47 U10M TVSEF Ryder chircop 42.99 (15) 42.63 (14) 1:25.62 (12)
13 51 U10M TVST Gavin Romaine 44.78 (16) 42.60 (13) 1:27.38 (13)
14 79 U10M JHSC Breyer Strand 45.48 (17) 43.87 (15) 1:29.35 (14)
15 77 U10M JHSC Bard Barnett 46.30 (18) 45.57 (16) 1:31.87 (15)
16 64 U10M TVST Parker Chambers 47.07 (19) 45.99 (17) 1:33.06 (16)
17 61 U10M JHSC Cael Conroy 48.12 (20) 48.86 (20) 1:36.98 (17)
18 128 U10M TVSEF Owen Smith 50.17 (23) 48.78 (19) 1:38.95 (18)
19 59 U10M TVST Sage Kandolin 51.24 (24) 48.02 (18) 1:39.26 (19)
20 69 U10M TVSEF Cam Jones 49.34 (22) 50.57 (23) 1:39.91 (20)
21 57 U10M TVST Sabin Gutierrez 51.27 (25) 49.90 (21) 1:41.17 (21)
22 73 U10M JHSC Ashton Lustfield 53.68 (27) 50.67 (24) 1:44.35 (22)
23 75 U10M TVST Alex Chambers 53.62 (26) 53.41 (26) 1:47.03 (23)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/24/2018 4:51:23 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report