page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results RACE RESULTS¹ 1ST RUN RESULTS¹ Wilburger Fem Start¹ |
USA - PA - ELK MT. RESORT
2/24/2018 9:30 AM
12 PM INSPECTION/12:30 PM START
2ND RUN RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
WILBURGER MEMORIAL
NAT RACE CODE No. N1399
ELK MT. SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 24, 2018
ELK MT. RESORT EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YY TIME
16 60 Freundt, Lily Wom BMRA/06 56.69
17 59 Molen, Sara Wom BMR/06 56.72
18 37 OConnor, Sophie WomPASEF/06 57.30
19 15 Pallman , Harper Wom EMSC/08 57.39
20 16 Sekac, Sophia Wom BMRA/06 57.71
21 1 Balog, Anika Wom BMRA/08 58.20
22 41 Winfield, Addison Wom BMRA/07 58.30
23 23 Celley, Morgan Wom BMRA/07 58.95
24 39 Sheckler, Lauren Wom BMRA/07 59.53
25 65 Tabish, Ella Wom JFRT/07 1:00.96
26 38 Britt, Efemia WomPASEF/08 1:01.30
27 66 Franceski, Melina Wom EMSC/07 1:01.71
28 45 Robbins, Maeve Wom BMRA/08 1:01.74
29 29 Visser, Lynn WomPASEF/06 1:02.22
30 64 Preston, Penny WomPASEF/06 1:02.33
31 50 Geist, Devon Wom JFRT/08 1:02.75
32 7 Johnston, Avery Wom EMSC/06 1:03.86
33 58 Jansen, Avery Wom EMSC/09 1:04.45
34 24 Cassidy, Juliet Wom SMRT/07 1:04.54
14 Cirne, Bianca WomPASEF/07 1:04.54
36 40 Sarsfield, Victoria WomPASEF/08 1:04.62
37 4 Early, Josephine Wom BMRA/08 1:05.81
38 51 Kahr, Hailey Wom BMRA/08 1:06.40
39 36 Watson, Emma Wom JFRT/07 1:06.47
40 30 Jih-Cook, Lena Wom JFRT/08 1:06.98
41 46 Abbas, Zaynab Wom SMRT/07 1:07.74
42 54 Pattishall, Reagen Wom BMRA/06 1:08.21
43 44 Early, Ada Wom BMRA/06 1:08.29
44 10 Millett, Anna Wom EMSC/07 1:08.59
45 52 Yagnik, Aroma WomPASEF/09 1:08.76
46 61 Hudak, Sydney Wom JFRT/07 1:09.66
47 11 OBrien, Kasey Wom JFRT/07 1:09.74
48 67 SCHEIB, MARIA U12 EMSC/06 1:12.44
49 3 Covington, Brooke WomMONTA/06 1:12.58
50 35 Brown, Mckayla Wom SMRT/06 1:12.72
51 28 Balica, Emma Wom JFRT/06 1:13.79
52 13 Fesq, Brooke Wom SMRT/07 1:14.41
53 53 Lawson, Tessa Wom JFRT/07 1:14.47
54 25 Jordan, Brynne Wom EMSC/08 1:14.99
55 31 Susman, Tali Wom ELK/08 1:15.27
56 47 Visser, Ivy WomPASEF/09 1:15.63
57 8 Abrahamsen, Lucy Wom EMSC/08 1:17.91
24-02-18 / ELK MT. RESORT LIST: N1399 SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report